League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2059 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Wichita Harvesters49827595.54172.4394.742785.601745.9016
Honolulu Surf51226985.27168.6805.433175.261085.6016
San Diego Fighting Emu53026515.00165.7904.802985.051335.4616
Columbus (OH) Wardogs48023264.85145.4524.042615.271604.6816
Seattle Blacktips50722534.44140.81066.782913.871034.0416
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels52821844.14136.5575.743503.971164.1016
Hartford Silverhawks44821724.85135.8794.522715.04855.5116
Atlanta Arsenal43221444.96134.0955.272405.03895.0216
Erie Phantoms46421024.53131.4613.802245.401733.8716
San Francisco Samurai46119904.32124.4695.382083.741754.8716
Boston Killer Bees42419354.56120.9463.891865.421854.0816
Orlando Sharks47218443.91115.3924.182743.38985.5216
Tallahassee Galaxy46817933.83112.11233.822974.03413.3716
New York Liberty42417844.21111.51204.032354.57613.9016
Champaign (IL) Tartans44617813.99111.3673.722634.491023.6016
Dakota Trash Pandas48017773.70111.1536.002613.331563.8716
Baltimore Stallions40817384.26108.61223.841734.971063.9516
Austin Rage40016894.22105.6702.292724.61574.8616
Los Angeles Marauders44516853.79105.31433.062114.31824.2716
Denali Wolves44716683.73104.3714.932453.751273.2016
Denver Coyotes39716514.16103.2783.902454.40654.3216
Sacramento Rampage44616463.69102.945.502923.441394.5516
Santa Rosa Ravens42616363.84102.31153.072404.59633.0516
Baton Rouge Beavers41616243.90101.5534.772763.92843.4616
Richmond Greyhounds42616053.77100.31214.362013.66993.5516
Boise Rough Riders26315445.8796.5297.311366.89874.7116
Newark Tigers40115323.8295.8474.402813.66605.1816
New Orleans Demolition47414523.0690.8294.342763.101533.2116
St. Louis Nemesis39913703.4385.6883.302733.49343.9116
Minnesota Norsemen41413573.2884.8212.712333.041593.7416
Portland (OR) Dragons3229202.8657.5253.002542.73423.6716
Tampa Bay Storm3939012.2956.3560.892542.73811.9816
League14051582114.14113.723014.2481164.2233974.28512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tampa Bay Storm53425714.81160.7884.343024.771375.5316
Baltimore Stallions48324135.00150.8726.322705.101284.7016
Minnesota Norsemen44121704.92135.6645.592585.031074.9316
Boston Killer Bees48621474.42134.2745.012744.511304.2316
Wichita Harvesters46121474.66134.2784.672714.821104.3616
Richmond Greyhounds46220714.48129.4744.882864.57974.2316
St. Louis Nemesis45520584.52128.6864.232624.851004.3316
Boise Rough Riders45119644.35122.8835.472634.41943.8616
Santa Rosa Ravens44419104.30119.4743.362484.351075.6216
Newark Tigers43819034.34118.9624.532694.351034.4616
Portland (OR) Dragons51218743.66117.1783.732723.941473.5916
Austin Rage49818733.76117.1834.072844.051193.3616
San Francisco Samurai41818634.46116.4715.372354.351034.5816
Atlanta Arsenal44818614.15116.3822.852704.40924.8416
Baton Rouge Beavers43318594.29116.2884.152484.40914.5116
Erie Phantoms46118554.02115.9803.802523.871175.0316
Los Angeles Marauders43918124.13113.3524.152734.781013.0516
Denver Coyotes46517853.84111.6644.562713.911223.6416
New York Liberty42117724.21110.8673.692494.02985.4316
Tallahassee Galaxy45517353.81108.4784.512543.831163.6316
Orlando Sharks40617044.20106.5753.392344.59904.2816
Denali Wolves43416623.83103.9822.382564.24904.3316
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels44416423.70102.6834.242533.721023.5116
Seattle Blacktips40316344.05102.1544.332264.051174.2116
Columbus (OH) Wardogs39915954.0099.7685.192453.74824.0416
Honolulu Surf39815914.0099.4664.152344.14963.6616
Sacramento Rampage40015333.8395.8535.682343.621053.7416
Champaign (IL) Tartans38015063.9694.1494.202253.901014.2416
San Diego Fighting Emu35514634.1291.4634.291953.97934.5716
Hartford Silverhawks43514233.2788.9712.902392.931204.3616
New Orleans Demolition40514123.4988.3712.902403.62933.6316
Dakota Trash Pandas38714033.6387.7683.492243.53894.3116
League14051582114.14113.723014.2481164.2233974.28512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Boise Rough Riders78747260.0602812.777.66376.891.38368953.316
Newark Tigers64443567.5475910.947.39297.493.96736639.316
Champaign (IL) Tartans61438162.1467012.267.61291.990.16337850.716
Richmond Greyhounds64934653.3431112.466.64269.473.16957763.716
Sacramento Rampage65036456.0429211.796.60268.375.76789669.816
Atlanta Arsenal66035253.3428412.176.49267.878.36819668.316
Honolulu Surf53534163.7406611.927.60254.1102.75586240.916
Baton Rouge Beavers53733963.1401011.837.47250.695.75625644.316
Denver Coyotes62334855.9399211.476.41249.581.26626755.616
Santa Rosa Ravens57433959.1388111.456.76242.687.25936549.116
Denali Wolves55933459.7386811.586.92241.884.55978360.316
San Francisco Samurai59334157.5384311.276.48240.279.46307755.516
Dakota Trash Pandas53034464.9379711.047.16237.397.65516343.816
Seattle Blacktips51430358.9379512.527.38237.290.75266552.416
Minnesota Norsemen61136860.2377710.266.18236.174.76566353.316
Los Angeles Marauders61737460.637129.936.02232.078.46447752.216
St. Louis Nemesis62135557.2367010.345.91229.482.163710967.616
Baltimore Stallions54932358.8346410.726.31216.582.35825651.716
New Orleans Demolition59033656.9341110.155.78213.275.76167355.816
San Diego Fighting Emu53029054.7336011.596.34210.080.25568065.916
New York Liberty55132759.3334910.246.08209.370.65815354.816
Erie Phantoms50928656.2333311.656.55208.379.15605657.616
Boston Killer Bees54230055.4332611.096.14207.971.65907567.116
Columbus (OH) Wardogs57534259.533109.685.76206.979.86057854.516
Austin Rage60430851.0330110.725.47206.359.56298372.116
Orlando Sharks51932462.4329510.176.35205.976.75505152.116
Portland (OR) Dragons58233156.932559.835.59203.473.96287758.216
Tallahassee Galaxy51530258.6323910.736.29202.479.95527458.916
Hartford Silverhawks54130856.9320510.415.92200.364.95827466.616
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels50028657.2319111.166.38199.474.35395759.016
Tampa Bay Storm54526849.2294711.005.41184.264.55738571.516
Wichita Harvesters44525958.2267910.346.02167.482.64806657.816
League184151072658.211942011.136.48233.280.419435232757.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Baton Rouge Beavers64135355.1413011.706.44258.176.06828059.416
Denali Wolves61234556.4408711.856.68255.478.66378561.216
Wichita Harvesters58934258.1402511.776.83251.681.66226756.016
San Diego Fighting Emu67037455.8400710.715.98250.470.46998562.416
Dakota Trash Pandas61436659.6399310.916.50249.680.36528355.416
New York Liberty60636960.9397810.786.56248.681.56358260.916
St. Louis Nemesis58535160.0397511.326.79248.485.46156954.716
Orlando Sharks55933660.1397311.827.11248.383.76025553.116
San Francisco Samurai54733260.7396611.957.25247.991.45755951.616
Portland (OR) Dragons58835460.2394111.136.70246.380.66108058.216
Boise Rough Riders60835057.6388311.096.39242.782.46308857.016
New Orleans Demolition61533754.8385911.456.27241.273.36638567.316
Seattle Blacktips55734862.5381610.976.85238.590.46025541.316
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels57532356.2381311.806.63238.378.75976859.116
Tampa Bay Storm52830457.6375612.367.11234.892.05516750.716
Champaign (IL) Tartans60735258.0375310.666.18234.680.46408959.916
Santa Rosa Ravens59534658.2374710.836.30234.278.36278261.116
Baltimore Stallions57933557.9372311.116.43232.789.76117351.616
Atlanta Arsenal61034957.2371310.646.09232.175.66448059.516
Columbus (OH) Wardogs56032457.9369211.406.59230.875.16046461.816
Hartford Silverhawks59532654.8368111.296.19230.175.36337962.416
Sacramento Rampage54930355.2363612.006.62227.372.95907165.016
Minnesota Norsemen56032357.7361811.206.46226.182.15847659.316
Tallahassee Galaxy61233755.1360310.695.89225.275.66538260.516
Los Angeles Marauders53532660.9360011.046.73225.086.35664342.816
Austin Rage50731261.5359711.537.09224.890.15356548.916
Denver Coyotes57133258.1351110.586.15219.475.46008664.716
Erie Phantoms53631959.5347610.906.49217.378.85597459.016
Newark Tigers55434462.133529.746.05209.580.85836347.716
Honolulu Surf54432159.0327610.216.02204.882.65687756.816
Richmond Greyhounds47828459.4318011.206.65198.880.25105355.216
Boston Killer Bees52930958.430609.905.78191.373.75566255.816
League184151072658.211942011.136.48233.280.419435232757.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baton Rouge Beavers242/34071.222916.7478/15151.710987.2719/4542.262113.80
Baltimore Stallions219/34164.218205.3478/15151.78985.9526/5646.474613.32
San Francisco Samurai227/37360.917744.7686/15256.611887.8228/6841.288112.96
Boise Rough Riders305/43570.128226.49110/21251.914987.0757/13941.0170812.29
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels182/27566.216185.8889/18049.410685.9315/4334.950511.74
Honolulu Surf252/35670.826067.3272/13354.19797.3617/4438.648110.93
Champaign (IL) Tartans260/36271.824466.7694/17553.713907.9427/7735.183410.83
Dakota Trash Pandas239/33471.621406.4192/16755.113678.1913/2748.129010.74
Minnesota Norsemen267/40166.620955.2286/16153.412067.4915/4731.947610.13
Portland (OR) Dragons258/41462.320504.9557/12047.57276.0616/4833.34789.96
Newark Tigers303/42671.128316.65120/18465.216048.7212/3336.43249.82
Erie Phantoms174/25967.213745.3188/17151.512437.2724/7631.67169.42
Richmond Greyhounds156/24763.212415.02143/27951.319547.0047/12039.211169.30
Hartford Silverhawks207/30767.415314.9979/16448.210486.3922/6832.46269.21
Boston Killer Bees227/36462.420115.5257/12844.58896.9516/4734.04269.06
Seattle Blacktips153/20873.613916.69130/23455.617647.5420/7128.26409.01
Orlando Sharks242/34969.319215.5067/12653.29797.7715/4434.13958.98
Wichita Harvesters150/21470.111575.4193/18151.410745.9316/5032.04488.96
New Orleans Demolition271/40067.821525.3842/11337.25955.2723/7530.76648.85
Denali Wolves234/32871.322136.7579/16747.311086.6321/6432.85478.55
Los Angeles Marauders294/45065.324915.5470/12954.39477.3410/3330.32748.30
Sacramento Rampage239/37064.623646.39102/21747.014156.5223/6336.55138.14
San Diego Fighting Emu164/25165.313685.45105/20052.514207.1021/7826.95727.33
Denver Coyotes210/34660.717064.93116/20257.417418.6222/7529.35457.27
Atlanta Arsenal177/27464.616846.15160/34047.122716.6815/4632.63297.15
Santa Rosa Ravens231/32970.221126.4294/18550.813507.3014/5923.74197.10
Columbus (OH) Wardogs262/38867.520575.3067/13848.69236.6913/4827.13306.88
Austin Rage223/36860.618825.1162/13645.67885.7923/9524.26316.64
New York Liberty242/36167.020585.7077/15250.710556.948/3622.22366.56
St. Louis Nemesis278/44063.225035.6966/14047.19126.5111/4126.82556.22
Tampa Bay Storm202/33660.118845.6156/14738.17615.1810/6016.73025.03
Tallahassee Galaxy215/30171.418906.2875/15149.710707.0912/6219.42794.50
League7305/1094766.7634835.802790/548650.9383306.99631/193832.6176079.09

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
San Francisco Samurai218/32367.519396.0091/16355.812927.9323/6137.773512.05
Erie Phantoms227/34466.019235.5971/13751.89506.9321/5141.260311.82
St. Louis Nemesis234/35565.919545.5089/16055.612357.7228/6741.878611.73
Baltimore Stallions238/36864.720875.6780/16349.111246.9017/4637.051211.13
Portland (OR) Dragons242/36167.021005.8290/17152.612357.2222/5639.360610.82
New York Liberty272/39069.722285.7175/15548.411137.1822/6036.763710.62
Denali Wolves240/37963.322195.8586/16950.912567.4319/5832.861210.55
Dakota Trash Pandas241/35967.119725.4997/18053.912396.8828/7537.378210.43
Columbus (OH) Wardogs205/32463.317095.27100/17357.813587.8519/6131.162510.25
Hartford Silverhawks209/34660.418445.3386/17349.710826.2531/7441.975510.20
Minnesota Norsemen208/32164.817135.3489/17251.712307.1526/6738.867510.07
Sacramento Rampage202/31564.118865.9981/16947.911006.5120/6530.865010.00
Seattle Blacktips240/34469.820475.9589/15856.312237.7419/5534.55469.93
Tampa Bay Storm205/30866.620066.5183/16749.712637.5616/5032.04879.74
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels209/32065.318915.9192/18250.512646.9522/6931.96589.54
Los Angeles Marauders227/32769.419666.0176/14951.010727.1923/5939.05629.53
Orlando Sharks227/32470.121366.5984/16850.012097.2025/6637.96289.52
Boise Rough Riders253/38066.622745.9883/17946.411816.6014/4531.14289.51
San Diego Fighting Emu269/41465.023185.6085/19643.411335.7820/6033.35569.27
Austin Rage208/28972.020006.9289/17351.411866.8615/4533.34119.13
Wichita Harvesters218/33165.919775.9797/17356.112937.4727/8332.57559.10
Richmond Greyhounds197/29167.716865.7978/15450.612127.879/3327.32828.55
Champaign (IL) Tartans235/34568.119755.72101/20748.813356.4516/5529.14438.05
Honolulu Surf205/30367.715545.1399/18553.512846.9417/5630.44387.82
Boston Killer Bees221/32967.217115.2073/14151.89016.3915/5825.94487.72
Atlanta Arsenal244/34770.321616.2385/18745.59985.3420/7626.35547.29
Santa Rosa Ravens246/36168.122196.1582/16250.610206.3018/7225.05087.06
Denver Coyotes200/29966.914945.00113/21053.816057.6419/6031.74126.87
New Orleans Demolition240/36565.822756.2381/18643.511516.1916/6425.04336.77
Tallahassee Galaxy225/35164.118595.3091/18948.112716.7221/7229.24736.57
Baton Rouge Beavers252/38365.823766.2085/17448.913127.5416/7820.54425.67
Newark Tigers248/35170.719845.6589/16155.312037.477/4117.11654.02
League7305/1094766.7634835.802790/548650.9383306.99631/193832.6176079.09

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Blacktips16748334.650795.312655262.3701518.4
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels14447330.452889.6392405397.2861325.6
San Diego Fighting Emu19546641.853087.9261715564.7751520.9
Wichita Harvesters17844340.249889.0352154807.357620.4
Dakota Trash Pandas13044129.548091.9211245513.8631618.1
Orlando Sharks14743533.847292.2311995505.6551117.6
New Orleans Demolition10942125.947488.8261636164.2812120.8
Champaign (IL) Tartans16741939.944693.9191186333.0661916.4
San Francisco Samurai14741535.446190.0372126305.9891822.9
Columbus (OH) Wardogs16541240.048085.8302006055.0791921.2
Denali Wolves12340930.144791.5382565976.4661119.3
Sacramento Rampage13940734.244691.3281696784.1802119.0
Honolulu Surf14940636.751279.3231265584.1701920.1
Los Angeles Marauders11140227.644590.3271556444.2702518.9
Minnesota Norsemen10639526.841495.4452746566.9801721.6
Boston Killer Bees14639037.442492.0482655908.1771924.4
Hartford Silverhawks14638138.344885.0412715827.0661320.6
Tallahassee Galaxy11337929.846881.0371895526.7541318.8
Denver Coyotes12137032.739793.2392656625.91092626.3
Tampa Bay Storm6336617.239393.1281505734.91021725.7
Baton Rouge Beavers11736532.141687.7251495624.4752121.5
Richmond Greyhounds11836532.342685.7462796956.6852822.9
New York Liberty11836432.442485.8301645815.2831121.3
Newark Tigers12136133.540190.0292066734.3671216.0
Erie Phantoms11035730.846476.9513165609.1802127.1
Baltimore Stallions11835033.740885.8331815825.7722121.6
Austin Rage10234229.840085.5251416294.0752319.6
Santa Rosa Ravens9333927.442679.6191105933.2771919.4
Atlanta Arsenal12633537.643277.5211366813.11102322.6
St. Louis Nemesis7833423.439983.716966372.5722617.9
Portland (OR) Dragons6428822.232289.4463026287.3682622.3
Boise Rough Riders8421040.026379.8492668365.91082421.7
League40151232332.61405187.710206173194355.2246758921.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Portland (OR) Dragons14447330.451292.4221386103.6632217.5
Tampa Bay Storm16945836.953485.8231515514.2711820.3
Austin Rage12743229.449886.7281565355.2621720.0
Boston Killer Bees15242935.448688.3271715564.9731420.5
Denver Coyotes11741328.346588.8291746004.8721819.8
Baltimore Stallions16341339.548385.5321986115.2851521.6
Tallahassee Galaxy13641133.145590.3412646536.3922524.2
Erie Phantoms14341034.946188.9231415594.1491114.8
Wichita Harvesters14340335.546187.4331826225.3842623.0
St. Louis Nemesis13539734.045587.3301626154.9821821.1
Richmond Greyhounds12739732.046285.9321635106.3691723.1
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels11439528.944489.0221395973.7741819.1
Hartford Silverhawks10839327.543590.3382306336.01071425.1
Atlanta Arsenal12239131.244887.3342036445.3761819.9
Santa Rosa Ravens14338836.944487.4321866275.1781620.1
Minnesota Norsemen14738438.344187.1241355844.1811320.2
Newark Tigers13438434.943887.7292125835.0601618.0
Baton Rouge Beavers12438232.543388.2412546826.01052625.2
Denali Wolves12138131.843487.8251416373.9721717.9
San Francisco Samurai14037737.141890.2281915754.9632019.3
Boise Rough Riders12637433.745182.9221606303.5781918.9
New York Liberty13037334.942188.6291886354.6652218.3
Los Angeles Marauders9636326.443982.7311825665.5722121.9
New Orleans Demolition10335928.740588.6482826637.2901823.5
Seattle Blacktips11235731.440388.6452756027.5692523.1
Sacramento Rampage11235531.540088.8412735906.9822124.4
Orlando Sharks10935330.940686.9432426027.1871023.3
Dakota Trash Pandas9734827.938789.9382116525.8871721.8
Honolulu Surf10834231.639885.9241295684.2761420.1
Columbus (OH) Wardogs10334030.339985.2442506047.3751922.8
Champaign (IL) Tartans11434033.538089.5331976405.2711718.9
San Diego Fighting Emu9630831.235586.8291936994.1972721.9
League40151232332.61405187.710206173194355.2246758921.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baltimore Stallions372765.6361915.31532852.82234.21
San Diego Fighting Emu5233155.3441673.80844250.03734.44
Newark Tigers5936195.255961.75835060.23694.45
Champaign (IL) Tartans5837155.2761832.41744358.14015.42
Baton Rouge Beavers402695.2411333.24523873.13035.83
Richmond Greyhounds4828175.2582033.50734054.83194.37
Seattle Blacktips5230195.1631852.94653858.52894.45
Dakota Trash Pandas4827195.1621722.77533973.62785.25
Atlanta Arsenal5734175.1561923.431084440.73723.44
Orlando Sharks4728135.0521633.13634063.52393.79
St. Louis Nemesis4425155.032802.50865361.63504.07
Santa Rosa Ravens5230165.0421423.38794354.42843.59
Boise Rough Riders5835145.0261194.581095449.54113.77
Tallahassee Galaxy382395.0531502.83432762.82104.88
New Orleans Demolition4224134.9641282.00503162.01833.66
New York Liberty342094.9531723.25462758.72034.41
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels3821134.9491633.33432046.51473.42
Los Angeles Marauders4120204.9461082.35533158.52514.74
Honolulu Surf5832194.8562073.70884450.03053.47
San Francisco Samurai4624184.8721872.60653350.82183.35
Columbus (OH) Wardogs5329174.8763144.13684058.82794.10
Sacramento Rampage5930234.7671842.75804961.33614.51
Erie Phantoms4923234.7641522.38694565.22824.09
Wichita Harvesters3919164.6431433.33603456.72464.10
Denver Coyotes4522184.631752.42744155.43224.35
Denali Wolves6530294.6882332.65914953.82773.04
Tampa Bay Storm231194.525863.44351645.71083.09
Minnesota Norsemen5120294.552561.08814656.82713.35
Hartford Silverhawks3717154.4481432.98402562.51523.80
Boston Killer Bees4017194.4471362.89573154.41462.56
Austin Rage271384.320562.80462043.51513.28
Portland (OR) Dragons2610124.118341.89462452.21733.76
League14638015134.9161547532.942117118556.084964.01

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tallahassee Galaxy342395.5361444.00552952.71933.51
Honolulu Surf4227125.4381433.76583560.32995.16
San Francisco Samurai4328115.3481212.52624166.13074.95
Los Angeles Marauders4830145.3491513.08593559.32444.14
Baltimore Stallions4829155.2511382.71784861.53154.04
Minnesota Norsemen5632215.1582143.69854654.13193.75
Santa Rosa Ravens4526165.1471222.60643960.91923.00
St. Louis Nemesis5634165.1591482.51885259.13694.19
Orlando Sharks4425165.1571362.39543157.42594.80
Denver Coyotes4123155.0461272.76674059.72854.25
Boston Killer Bees4729115.0632003.17513160.82114.14
New York Liberty5832225.0612604.26814859.33634.48
Seattle Blacktips3519134.9421263.00513466.72354.61
Wichita Harvesters4525154.9531522.87613049.22433.98
Atlanta Arsenal402494.9501633.26593457.62504.24
New Orleans Demolition3922124.9361163.22784152.62863.67
Erie Phantoms5329184.9541643.04583560.32153.71
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels4122154.945902.00613252.52584.23
Denali Wolves4223144.8441443.27622743.51943.13
Columbus (OH) Wardogs3821124.830391.30634469.82964.70
Tampa Bay Storm5628244.8762473.25712839.42813.96
Newark Tigers5026194.8541853.43824656.13183.88
Austin Rage5026194.8661882.85643960.92604.06
Richmond Greyhounds4825174.7632013.19653756.92543.91
Dakota Trash Pandas4621234.7491022.08512854.92154.22
Champaign (IL) Tartans5626274.7581462.52955153.73703.89
Portland (OR) Dragons5626264.6641522.38784861.53023.87
Baton Rouge Beavers4421184.6501232.46683247.12483.65
Boise Rough Riders5225194.5652093.22733547.92944.03
Hartford Silverhawks3718134.544992.25593559.32534.29
San Diego Fighting Emu3920114.4301394.63642843.81752.73
Sacramento Rampage3416114.329642.21522650.01933.71
League14638015134.9161547532.942117118556.084964.01

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Boise Rough Riders9922144.87.971546.7368672772496638
Richmond Greyhounds10724543.77.931030.0336812332288604
San Diego Fighting Emu9522342.67.92540.034515516921102744
Atlanta Arsenal9422442.07.71616.737112022526116855
Champaign (IL) Tartans8922040.58.63650.035611522219136987
Honolulu Surf8521839.07.48988.93541461921697704
Sacramento Rampage9223938.57.941040.0323972071980585
New York Liberty8422337.77.741330.82781011601772557
Dakota Trash Pandas8623237.17.92633.32998619221102766
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels9325137.18.362425.02671041471684614
Seattle Blacktips8322736.68.331323.130911217423103761
Newark Tigers7621036.27.671070.0344932302177674
Wichita Harvesters7721635.68.041136.42861361292188698
Denver Coyotes8524135.37.71812.5291871901492623
Boston Killer Bees8323535.38.01911.1259841512478529
Columbus (OH) Wardogs8424035.07.31616.730713215520122950
Minnesota Norsemen7823533.28.73742.9277771762484626
Los Angeles Marauders8224833.17.721020.02859017025115770
Denali Wolves7523132.58.961346.228983183231361008
San Francisco Samurai7523132.57.971741.23131131732783593
St. Louis Nemesis7222731.79.01119.1273701832099706
Erie Phantoms7222831.68.741526.727410815511134959
Baton Rouge Beavers6621031.48.61812.52837818025135943
Orlando Sharks6922231.17.751338.528310116220102748
Austin Rage7224030.07.992634.6247821432291639
New Orleans Demolition7826229.88.841330.8271881493489615
Baltimore Stallions6622229.78.131030.0252941471190698
Tallahassee Galaxy6322428.19.041136.427410115815122848
Santa Rosa Ravens5721027.17.741526.73059618722106783
Portland (OR) Dragons5822725.69.741625.02034814114118830
Hartford Silverhawks5521625.58.92728.62731091471776544
Tampa Bay Storm4823420.58.461346.2199431332375542
League2498733234.18.212236633.3939430975640657318823141

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New York Liberty9323539.67.63837.5305981961194706
Baton Rouge Beavers9725138.68.351145.53179219728112810
Wichita Harvesters9023338.68.081747.13181071931894630
Tallahassee Galaxy9625038.48.561637.5309981872478580
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels9324637.88.24944.4275851731794625
San Francisco Samurai8021537.28.22728.628410416614107859
St. Louis Nemesis8222736.17.92922.231910419520113776
Denver Coyotes8724236.07.861346.22879417221100703
Dakota Trash Pandas8523636.08.651435.7291741932497804
Portland (OR) Dragons9125336.07.43837.53139418831110775
Newark Tigers7821735.97.821513.329310817213103749
Boise Rough Riders8423535.78.261833.331110519214104762
Richmond Greyhounds7521235.48.03933.327410615513114841
Honolulu Surf7822335.08.14944.4278841712387670
Tampa Bay Storm8022934.97.52540.03241411691499719
Denali Wolves7822734.48.41128.33089318827113774
Orlando Sharks7421534.48.42728.6293831822887755
Champaign (IL) Tartans7421833.97.931323.1293851822691636
San Diego Fighting Emu7522333.68.382138.12988019226111767
Los Angeles Marauders6920933.08.81520.02909217127113795
Boston Killer Bees7623132.97.81911.12841281362098675
Atlanta Arsenal7723832.48.141921.13039717234102674
Hartford Silverhawks8125332.09.031127.32617916517100754
Erie Phantoms7122331.87.75955.6279911612781556
Austin Rage7022131.78.24580.030010017822103706
Baltimore Stallions7022231.58.041428.63241291801582584
Minnesota Norsemen6821731.38.14944.42921081759122859
Seattle Blacktips6521430.49.131030.0280881791389734
Santa Rosa Ravens6622429.58.14944.43121051723591683
Sacramento Rampage6823229.39.031520.024084147996668
Columbus (OH) Wardogs6321729.08.441428.6271791702274529
New Orleans Demolition6424426.28.771643.82688217115129983
League2498733234.18.212236633.3939430975640657318823141

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Honolulu Surf395045480076323242.5262434.5
Minnesota Norsemen3741222512102437942.9372436.5
Denali Wolves374127331396447246.6388240.4
Columbus (OH) Wardogs364739420094433446.1359438.2
Sacramento Rampage364636420083401048.3320138.6
Denver Coyotes354130321294410943.7355337.8
Los Angeles Marauders3436283011110491244.7403436.7
Boston Killer Bees334431322291427046.9350638.5
Hartford Silverhawks3344252822101428642.4356735.3
Erie Phantoms3333273012101450644.6387638.4
Seattle Blacktips293435400088380443.2320836.5
Dakota Trash Pandas2833414401102458945.0395038.7
Richmond Greyhounds283334340087431549.6339039.0
Wichita Harvesters273134371290420246.7350338.9
Newark Tigers273443440082378946.2310137.8
Santa Rosa Ravens263341450099446845.1370537.4
Atlanta Arsenal243248530088398845.3342939.0
Champaign (IL) Tartans242641461185364642.9314937.0
Boise Rough Riders212356571171290040.8237833.5
New Orleans Demolition2123353512128558543.6464536.3
San Francisco Samurai2124323411106442241.7365434.5
Baton Rouge Beavers2025434411103499348.5407039.5
San Diego Fighting Emu202943490487427749.2344539.6
Orlando Sharks2025343512100439944.0360736.1
St. Louis Nemesis1922394011116536746.3433837.4
New York Liberty182727312291418646.0336236.9
Portland (OR) Dragons1824212322124575246.4493939.8
Tallahassee Galaxy1722273002117537045.9458439.2
Austin Rage1728191933105474945.2379736.2
Tampa Bay Storm1623161722144693648.2547338.0
Baltimore Stallions1524363811112520346.5439039.2
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels1516303202108504346.7414638.4
League8241014108511692744318114449345.411982437.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Portland (OR) Dragons394631351296430244.8376239.2
Champaign (IL) Tartans353830320192422345.9383741.7
Newark Tigers323630341187404346.5329337.9
Tampa Bay Storm3039424701106483745.6426740.3
New York Liberty303341420286390445.4335539.0
Minnesota Norsemen293638421194423045.0341136.3
Santa Rosa Ravens293435372299470547.5398340.2
Austin Rage2935373900101477847.3408340.4
Baton Rouge Beavers2832323501100453145.3361536.2
Boise Rough Riders283433372588405546.1334438.0
Seattle Blacktips273427300099449245.4363936.8
Baltimore Stallions273344450098428643.7343135.0
Hartford Silverhawks2737252911111516846.6427338.5
Dakota Trash Pandas273326271397436044.9349436.0
Richmond Greyhounds273140430092413244.9362539.4
Erie Phantoms2734323523101459045.4381237.7
Boston Killer Bees2631353723107467943.7390736.5
Orlando Sharks253141421193431046.3340036.6
St. Louis Nemesis252947490198437844.7376038.4
Sacramento Rampage2533222334105459343.7366634.9
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels2529303611107496046.4417139.0
Denver Coyotes2427313311102474146.5384537.7
Denali Wolves233135352297436945.0324433.4
Columbus (OH) Wardogs232934350096433745.2351536.6
San Francisco Samurai233039450092399143.4358439.0
San Diego Fighting Emu222528292395410443.2344836.3
Atlanta Arsenal2127293011103475846.2356134.6
Wichita Harvesters203131371188412646.9323336.7
New Orleans Demolition1927293222132599445.4490037.1
Los Angeles Marauders1826444600103467245.4409039.7
Tallahassee Galaxy1720333401112512545.8419737.5
Honolulu Surf1723343700104472045.4407939.2
League8241014108511692744318114449345.411982437.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New Orleans Demolition599.73923.66411.03423.2
Los Angeles Marauders534.63019.04914.14323.9
Honolulu Surf506.83425.42613.45324.5
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels508.64023.14611.82823.8
Atlanta Arsenal4918.83624.5415.83721.3
Baton Rouge Beavers4814.53826.9428.25022.6
Tallahassee Galaxy488.93321.6538.03320.2
Minnesota Norsemen4610.44225.64410.34624.0
Denver Coyotes4611.23925.8398.13722.2
Boston Killer Bees468.54330.74411.54825.0
Newark Tigers4612.03124.63110.94822.4
Hartford Silverhawks4511.74224.1529.64125.6
St. Louis Nemesis458.24222.45712.84430.8
Columbus (OH) Wardogs4412.33530.0388.93122.5
Denali Wolves4316.43928.6467.64121.1
Wichita Harvesters4314.33226.5416.32821.6
Santa Rosa Ravens4312.23924.9459.42723.7
Sacramento Rampage4314.63928.7277.04920.1
Champaign (IL) Tartans434.84521.0417.24025.3
Erie Phantoms4210.04627.3357.13923.9
Richmond Greyhounds414.63818.73614.65327.7
Seattle Blacktips409.83618.83511.34627.1
Tampa Bay Storm404.34423.67812.33327.0
Baltimore Stallions4014.25323.8466.43523.2
Austin Rage387.24321.9409.82323.2
New York Liberty365.34319.94214.94624.2
Portland (OR) Dragons365.64721.0589.53226.2
San Diego Fighting Emu3511.33329.43314.33427.2
Dakota Trash Pandas3514.23826.3388.45321.2
San Francisco Samurai354.24522.23911.53923.6
Boise Rough Riders3411.14019.42611.64325.0
Orlando Sharks3215.34523.24210.83526.3
League137410.2126924.1137410.2126924.1

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Boise Rough Riders29.323.3456.6355.49223191019+12
Richmond Greyhounds20.124.1352.3318.014203481523+11
New York Liberty17.724.7310.6347.615213662228+8
Minnesota Norsemen18.624.4303.8353.3132033121426+7
Boston Killer Bees21.122.3312.3314.811182971522+7
Newark Tigers24.421.1380.3315.2151530111223+7
Baltimore Stallions19.924.8313.8371.19152410818+6
Austin Rage13.022.4303.1332.1121228816+6
Champaign (IL) Tartans24.820.8395.8316.413142781321+6
Sacramento Rampage24.916.7360.6306.092433111829+4
Hartford Silverhawks19.318.1319.1304.6102030121527+3
Erie Phantoms20.021.6319.9324.410142461521+3
Orlando Sharks19.923.5308.8339.7112031101929+2
Atlanta Arsenal27.417.9393.3335.781927101626+1
Tampa Bay Storm11.426.3231.1386.04111596150
Charlotte Fight'n Squirrels17.820.6320.9332.371623617230
Denali Wolves22.920.6330.0350.59142391524-1
New Orleans Demolition20.118.9293.8311.812132562026-1
Portland (OR) Dragons14.323.3242.1354.811122371724-1
Seattle Blacktips22.618.0373.9323.4510159817-2
Los Angeles Marauders19.923.5327.6326.96142091322-2
Tallahassee Galaxy17.318.4302.7317.1111122111324-2
Baton Rouge Beavers23.620.8342.8358.4131225131528-3
Honolulu Surf28.119.2414.9296.11161791120-3
San Francisco Samurai19.223.6351.3352.48111961622-3
Wichita Harvesters21.920.1326.4374.41372071724-4
San Diego Fighting Emu26.418.3365.0329.8131326112132-6
Denver Coyotes21.719.4336.1320.171623131730-7
Santa Rosa Ravens24.322.6337.9341.96111791726-9
Dakota Trash Pandas24.918.1340.6324.151015111324-9
St. Louis Nemesis21.526.5309.0366.951419121729-10
Columbus (OH) Wardogs24.919.6339.8314.861117152237-20
League21.321.3334.9334.93004757753004757750

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software