League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


USFL

2057 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Andrew DuffyDNA9929820067.1225711.297.5743122323100.1
Amir NicklesERI131335722462.7231810.356.496119636092.1
Gary LoftinLAS131343227864.4297410.706.885616549291.9
Kody HernandezBOS9724314057.6151910.856.254215322091.6
Roman MathewsRIC9933819557.7240812.357.125518744188.9
Korey SwiftWIC131338822658.2245310.856.325723836188.1
Alex HarrisonMIN131344326860.5267910.006.057522833286.7
Walt WilfordBTR131341825761.5295511.507.0754171155285.3
Gary BladesANA111136923363.1250110.736.7845151037285.1
Marcos KempSFO131351831861.4329110.356.356613443184.8
Sean BoundsDEN131348828157.6325211.576.668219841184.0
Joseph WelshansCOL131338024163.4256710.656.7652141237182.2
Luther ChandlerDAK131342927664.3302910.977.0680161640182.0
Ricardo ProtokowiczBOI131351532663.3363911.167.0785201950581.9
Alfred LambertBAL101032219660.9215010.976.686710834180.6
Stan PriceCHA9927415456.2190612.386.967312824080.3
Glenn BushSTL131341524759.5282811.456.8141141142280.2
Emmett KosderkaHAR131347027658.7313911.376.6893191445279.9
Colton PowellORL131345528763.127639.636.0761151242179.9
Justics ZimmermanNWK131349230361.6313710.356.3856181541379.4
Fiddler John SchmadlATL131348428458.7297510.486.1547201332079.2
Rex DonahuePOR131336121659.8223010.326.1840151133078.8
Arnie ShoalsSAC121242822953.5263111.496.1566211139277.9
Kelvin GriffithSEA121243023254.0297712.836.9258201544276.9
Alvin LightCHM6619310252.8118811.656.164711717075.6
Nathan RodierNOS121243723854.5270611.376.1959161233274.0
Skip KeckTAL111134320459.5206010.106.0154111127274.0
Logan HintonBRO131342224257.3254710.526.0451171642072.6
Jeff BernardiniCHM13728715554.0169910.965.924981028066.5
Ed MossBOS7620611555.810218.884.9635249064.4
Howard KeshishyanTEX131347625754.025349.865.3250111741262.1
Roy RobertsonSDO121247222447.5266811.915.6549121730158.6
Everett KreuserTBY131351821341.1240611.304.64529733055.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Alvin LightCHM66241979.21688.84633555.62844.463136913
Kody HernandezBOS97322268.81737.86805062.53442.5812213724
Roman MathewsRIC99452862.21836.54864451.23641.91242111716
Jeff BernardiniCHM137271555.6614.07864451.23641.98353914
Glenn BushSTL1313422764.32358.701397755.45539.61351911313
Stan PriceCHA99401845.01357.50794455.73139.294128413
Alex HarrisonMIN1313523465.42467.241469162.35537.71293419421
Ricardo ProtokowiczBOI1313704260.02666.331499261.75637.61722716630
Nathan RodierNOS1212431944.21688.841377756.25137.2132116622
Logan HintonBRO1313332369.71737.521347858.24835.81262916028
Arnie ShoalsSAC1212593355.92467.451186252.54235.61251911921
Marcos KempSFO1313583865.52697.0816410262.25835.41532313433
Fiddler John SchmadlATL1313724461.12926.641286853.14535.21601910518
Joseph WelshansCOL1313412253.71346.091146758.84035.11232515446
Amir NicklesERI1313362775.02067.631157363.54034.81112715721
Alfred LambertBAL1010321546.9855.67995757.63434.396168918
Gary BladesANA1111402357.51928.351096458.73733.9121138331
Luther ChandlerDAK1313492653.11686.461218872.74133.91542114323
Emmett KosderkaHAR1313482858.31706.071347656.74533.614213859
Skip KeckTAL1111221568.2805.331136860.23833.697199916
Andrew DuffyDNA99412561.01616.44875259.82933.31043017328
Sean BoundsDEN1313723751.42476.681398057.64633.11493017121
Colton PowellORL1313512956.91746.001408460.04632.91342516048
Justics ZimmermanNWK1313553665.52336.471459364.14732.41523019947
Gary LoftinLAS1313452146.71698.051388158.74431.91412717917
Roy RobertsonSDO1212563155.42207.101234738.23931.71323320635
Walt WilfordBTR1313301343.3796.081317758.84131.31291911628
Rex DonahuePOR1313342161.81517.191257963.23931.295148526
Kelvin GriffithSEA1212402050.01597.951266148.43931.0144148133
Ed MossBOS76201155.0706.36603355.01728.3472112022
Korey SwiftWIC1313573256.12537.911135952.23228.31112315432
Howard KeshishyanTEX1313472859.61926.861377151.83525.51072616124
Everett KreuserTBY1313431637.2955.941696940.83923.11082414631

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Brody HowardWIC131221113596.4456816623.88191894.779499
Marvin MartinBOS13926513094.94636391553.97241666.766356
Kyle KirkSAC131025612805.00511220733.65311754.866426
Miguel WatsonLAS131123612255.19448371614.354250.068425
D.J. PortmanPOR131327811864.27886251104.4023834.855436
Ty SheldonCOL131024711544.67329421423.38281346.469384
Rod SiscoANA13124011334.726810301093.63231252.264395
Fred ReidCHM13124010554.4048318271.50201575.049274
Jackson ZimmermanERI131323510124.3179420160.80271140.747252
Paul BlackwellSTL13132968722.9555637822.2212650.049262
Donte KaiserATL13111588195.186313281164.1411872.744351
Xavier SpolaneBOI13132327873.3936313423.2316425.039273
Marcus ClancyDNA13121637704.7243517462.714375.036251
T.J. TaberTAL13132377393.1244321371.766233.342302
Kristopher MirerSEA1351877323.9141414261.8621838.130171
Al LinquistNWK1371747184.1321110252.506466.739240
Harris ChamberlainNOS13122197093.2460423703.0420735.035201
Johnny JacobsRIC1321856863.7128326843.2313646.234173
Hardy FarnellORL1381866763.6344726933.5820735.045260
Cody BeaneHAR1351506464.3136421482.2923939.135190
Skip OlmsteadMIN1321386214.5024317402.359333.349311
Kyle AckermanDAK1081745773.3231322673.0527725.922141
Caleb RoseCHA1311875633.0124325401.6011545.528160
Nickolas ShepardTEX1381415513.9137420231.1513861.529161
Lamar GaoDEN1341585483.4751126230.8810220.019121
Ron BatesRIC13111405353.8225520532.65191157.931120
Asher AbercrombieBRO1251465253.6023010292.908225.024130
Nickolas GunsolusSFO1341564703.0139333521.588562.532220
Brenden RouseSEA1371344703.5127317684.009444.420130
Jimmie ClintonCHA1341394533.2646214-10-0.71361130.624130
Jordan StevensonBAL1311383712.6921210222.204375.01880
Desmond WolfstoneSRA13111423342.351807-1-0.149666.71590

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Luther HornDNA13131569661.5115011.987.37500586752429.8196
Marty SabbatiniMIN1371699556.2108911.466.442417510639842.5165
Josh RichieBTR13131499362.4119412.848.01642547347731.2265
Wayne GrierBOI13131319169.5109212.008.34392468452624.9144
Tony StenerudWIC1301528958.6101311.386.662194691440737.3144
Rodney AthanasTAL13131578051.080210.035.11239403647233.3102
Don ElliottBAL991357958.5104413.227.73505767830644.1185
Antoine McKnightRIC13121537851.096912.426.332674071047232.4142
Stephen BalgarooLAS13111117769.47359.556.62269315132933.791
Dustin StewartCHA1341507550.0102313.646.821654651044633.6154
Al MoorheadSDO13131657444.885011.495.151454941151532.0101
Caden LynnNWK1371157363.585911.777.47440564641627.6131
Andres BurnettSFO13131257257.66919.605.532146631341730.080
Mack WoodhouseATL13131267257.176810.676.101703641042829.450
Levon BurkeCOL13131227158.285512.047.01316523340130.4124
Sean DronettLAS13131067167.089312.588.42460383845723.2203
Karl FaulknerSEA13121226956.695213.807.802334641341429.5153
Harvey WarrenDAK13131136759.380812.067.15200323437130.5142
Courtney HamiltonDAK13131136557.578112.026.91285807743226.281
Brady ConnellBOS13131076560.770810.896.62169366547422.670
Jumbo MarshallBOI13131076560.779512.237.43273473442125.4132
Bobby PattersonORL13121076560.75618.635.24175313347322.691
Lincoln TepperCHA1341236452.0109617.138.91293734637033.2174
Drake HannahSRA13131226452.569910.925.73225492545127.1102
Leonardo SullivanCHM13131226452.581612.756.69302474949224.8172
Roderick CropleyTEX13131236452.065810.285.35312503749924.6111
Kennedy WilkersonDEN1371096357.865610.416.02286402341426.381
Logan CostaBRO1391196151.373612.076.18209334542927.7152
Ivan CooleyTBY13131975929.969511.783.531345221851838.060
Manuel WebsterNOS139965961.562410.586.50161599625337.951
Frank GriffithSEA1321235948.078513.316.38197358734036.2142
Terrance RandallSEA13131025957.873912.537.25211363643523.491
Leo PerryATL1341025957.864410.926.31142473736527.9100
Edwin EnaDEN1371075854.261010.525.70140484432133.361
Jermaine TatangeloCHM1313995858.65749.905.80215413545122.091
Rod SiscoANA131975859.860110.366.20214414635927.0100
Axel HartleyPOR1313965759.461510.796.41277389927435.080
Nathaniel BlackwellWIC130975758.858510.266.03326577340823.8101
Jacob StarksSDO1251135649.670412.576.23181473937630.182
Bucky FieldsERI1313825567.158510.647.1381455136422.5110
Jace FinleyANA1210995454.55339.875.38185454139625.080
Brent GeorgeHAR1310955355.861711.646.49267383438724.591
Carlos WoodsonBAL1313925357.666612.577.24295623343521.1123
Cary KnightBRO13121035250.563912.296.20160393843323.8100
Ernest EickholtTEX1310895258.458111.176.53242421938123.4121
Marvin MartinBOS139855261.24859.335.71168372839121.760
Arnie FoulkeDNA1313965254.267613.007.04276413850619.0140
Quinn SimsBTR1313985152.04829.454.92222317745421.690
Carter PostonSFO138795164.654710.736.92114402445517.470
Julian McGeeDAK1312645179.74518.847.05244342142914.960
Josiah StoyORL1312825061.03767.524.59154404642219.450
Parker BrentleyBTR1313705071.463612.729.09266432445215.590
Xavier GheeslingHAR139864957.066613.597.74379936838522.3102
O.J. BattleNOS135934952.754111.045.82232311435626.182
Kyle KirkSAC1310794962.04599.375.81181284237920.870
Dixon BriganceNWK1313844958.358111.866.92225462147217.8112
Paul BlackwellSTL1313774963.64579.335.94316363825030.890
Brian HardingRIC134724765.356211.967.81225361123430.8131
Joel BradleyCOL1310744763.557412.217.76268523237819.6101
Leland BlackwellDNA1010694666.753911.727.81160402238517.970
Connor BoyerNWK137714664.84449.656.25179512943516.320
Avery ComptonRIC136794658.256912.377.20110315328927.3100
Artie FinleyMIN133764559.24089.075.37117476536221.030
Fernando FloydRIC133764559.256812.627.47266555525629.7110
Barry ChapmanNOS1313734561.646310.296.34226313252513.940
Mercury CassTEX1311884551.13668.134.16158353540721.660
Cristian LordSFO139754560.054912.207.32140371533622.3100
Zachery DenbyBOI1313684464.758813.368.65307853052013.171
Quentin KesiCHM134874450.651011.595.8659345746818.640
Cody BeaneHAR135564376.84119.567.34223695424023.350
Brad ReevesBAL1311754357.346510.816.20167262436320.750
Matthew DawsonTAL1310694362.348611.307.04126513127325.371
Joshua NorrisDEN136734257.544310.556.0781493331123.570
Brandon AllisonATL137614268.944910.697.36200464240815.060
Deion BooneTBY1310924144.63919.544.252363901044520.770
Connor HeathORL77644062.549912.487.80127614626224.491
Jackson ZimmermanERI1313613963.92656.794.34116290529720.530
Terrance TerryRIC1311573968.451813.289.09174294034016.880

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Al MoorheadSDO1313221463.6805.713.64511733.31325.539
Wayne GrierBOI1313211466.71027.294.86271866.71348.156
Antoine McKnightRIC1312241250.0947.833.92371335.11027.049
Dustin StewartCHA134241250.01089.004.50472859.62246.852
Marty SabbatiniMIN137171164.7544.913.18603355.02440.054
Nathaniel BlackwellWIC130171164.71019.185.9416850.0318.824
Andres BurnettSFO1313141071.4767.605.43392666.71128.231
Brady ConnellBOS1313171058.810610.606.24281657.11035.739
Edwin EnaDEN137221045.5333.301.50271866.71140.735
Manuel WebsterNOS139181055.6858.504.72352571.41851.434
Frank GriffithSEA132161062.510310.306.44411946.31229.338
Luther HornDNA1313161062.5676.704.19361952.81130.657
Josiah StoyORL131215960.0586.443.87281657.1621.419
Kyle KirkSAC131011981.8475.224.27171270.6952.925
Bucky FieldsERI131310990.0647.116.40261973.11350.032
Mack WoodhouseATL131316956.3798.784.94311548.41238.744
Leonardo SullivanCHM131313969.2626.894.77422457.12354.842
Leo PerryATL13414964.3778.565.5019842.1736.833
Axel HartleyPOR131313861.5526.504.00231565.2521.730
Tony StenerudWIC13018844.4769.504.22543055.61629.648
Courtney HamiltonDAK131313861.5678.385.15221568.2627.344
Roderick CropleyTEX131314857.1506.253.57331545.5721.227
Artie FinleyMIN13311763.6639.005.73251872.0936.019
Connor HeathORL7710770.0547.715.40221254.5836.422
Fernando FloydRIC13311763.6294.142.64181266.71055.632
Carlos WoodsonBAL131310770.0466.574.60271555.6933.326
Jace FinleyANA121015746.7547.713.60281450.0828.625
Arnie FoulkeDNA131310770.0527.435.20341441.21132.427
Julian McGeeDAK131210770.0446.294.40282382.11242.927
Rodney AthanasTAL131310660.0274.502.70523057.71936.541
Zachery DenbyBOI13137685.7254.173.57281864.31139.326
Jumbo MarshallBOI13139666.7355.833.89372567.61437.832
Terrance TerryRIC13119666.7518.505.67141071.4750.030
Jermaine TatangeloCHM131310660.0447.334.40191052.6631.627
Leland BlackwellDNA101066100.0406.676.67251872.0936.022
Rod SiscoANA1319666.7427.004.67402050.01127.529
Ernest EickholtTEX13108675.0223.672.75271037.0518.521
Carter PostonSFO13812650.06210.335.17291758.61034.524
Cristian LordSFO13910660.0264.332.60201470.01155.026
Stephen BalgarooLAS131113646.2305.002.31412663.41536.643
Brent GeorgeHAR13108562.5295.803.63251248.0416.028
Harvey WarrenDAK131310550.0346.803.40292069.01034.539
Don ElliottBAL9910550.0265.202.60523261.52344.245
Logan CostaBRO1397571.4479.406.71321443.8928.132
Caden LynnNWK13711545.5326.402.91241562.5937.542
Levon BurkeCOL131314535.7367.202.57301756.71136.741
Joel BradleyCOL13106583.3255.004.1722940.9627.325
Bobby PattersonORL131211545.5234.602.09331957.61030.329
Marvin MartinBOS13911545.5275.402.45252080.01040.022
Quentin KesiCHM13410550.0448.804.40291344.81137.924
Kennedy WilkersonDEN1379555.6193.802.11382155.31026.330
Mercury CassTEX131111545.5326.402.91281242.9932.118
Brandon AllisonATL1377571.45010.007.14231356.5939.123
Matthew DawsonTAL13107571.4326.404.57302170.01033.322
Xavier GheeslingHAR1399444.4328.003.56281242.9621.425
Lincoln TepperCHA13412433.3256.252.08281553.6621.445
Ivan CooleyTBY131311436.44411.004.00591525.41016.930
Cody BeaneHAR1357457.1215.253.00201365.0840.020
Barry ChapmanNOS13136466.74511.257.50311961.31651.635
Cary KnightBRO13126466.75614.009.33321856.31340.633
Paul BlackwellSTL13139444.4379.254.11200.000.022
Josh RichieBTR131311436.4215.251.91482756.31735.451
Quinn SimsBTR13139444.4338.253.67301653.3826.723
Connor BoyerNWK1375480.0399.757.80291862.1517.223
Avery ComptonRIC1367457.14511.256.43261557.71557.732
Jacob StarksSDO12512433.3379.253.08221045.5940.935
Deion BooneTBY13106350.0103.331.67351851.4514.314
Dixon BriganceNWK131333100.0155.005.00251560.0832.023
Brian HardingRIC1344375.020.670.50231356.5834.822
Karl FaulknerSEA13128337.5175.672.13281657.11346.447
Sean DronettLAS13138337.54013.335.00311548.41238.736
Joshua NorrisDEN1367342.9155.002.14221359.1940.923
Jackson ZimmermanERI13134250.073.501.75311858.1722.615
O.J. BattleNOS13510220.0168.001.60251248.0624.024
Parker BrentleyBTR13134250.0147.003.50251976.01144.029
Drake HannahSRA131310220.02110.502.10452760.01124.429
Brad ReevesBAL13117228.6168.002.2919947.4526.324
Terrance RandallSEA13134125.022.000.50311548.4825.834

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Will DunlapDEN13114883917.542767525.01
Hunter HakeemSDO1314761113.0212121.00
Arnold CampbellWIC1304586219.2111414.00
Amos HamptonSEA130403308.30000.00
Herman HagoodSAC903961315.70000.00
Diego FergusonBAL135372707.30000.00
Sawyer AdamsNOS1333540011.41000.00
Lewis MyersORL130343389.90000.00
Axel HartleyPOR1313332818.503171323.00
Ty JosephSTL134333089.302560624.21
Jacob StrauserBOS1323339411.92000.00
Alejandro SachnikNWK13133358817.82000.00
Randall WalkerATL1313358717.80000.00
Caden KelleyTBY1303234810.902673728.31
Vernon LakeCHM1393238812.112561424.60
Edward JarvisBOI131322467.70000.00
Stephen BalgarooLAS1311321926.00000.00
Jace FinleyANA12103131010.00000.00
James McHughTAL1313302488.30000.00
Arnold KetteridgeHAR1362937613.002043521.80
Brent PearsonSRA130292358.11000.00
Melvin BrayshawSFO130291314.50000.00
Tracy KramerMIN1262829610.60513126.20
Jacob MaumauBTR1162435214.70000.00
Ron BatesRIC1311221265.70000.00
Erik BelangerCOL862031815.90000.00
Luther HornDNA13132027914.01000.00
Kyle AckermanDAK1082028114.11000.00
Abel DownsDAK13023718.502858320.80
Pedro McDonaldNOS132000.0039105227.02
Broderick TindallTAL130000.003673520.41
Desmond WolfstoneSRA1311000.003271322.30
Marvin MartinBOS139000.003289528.00
Rod SiscoANA131000.002875126.80
Martin RogersDNA130000.002785331.61
Les BauerschmidtBRO124000.002753819.90
Leslie ShieldsBAL137000.002566326.51
Jerald VaughnSAC1313000.002565926.40
Cooper GushueWIC139000.002460225.10
Louie O'NeillBOI130000.002359225.70
Wyatt SullivanATL138000.002360126.10
Leonardo BlairMIN130000.002352122.70
Kendrick Van PeltCHA1313000.002255125.00
Lamont HopkinsERI1313000.002261027.70
Jerome BarkerLAS131000.002139218.70
Andres BurnettSFO1313000.001942422.30
Sebastian JamisonTEX1313000.001937519.70

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Gabriel IrwinDEN130384780.953122060.04944.4283093.3
Theodore WilcoxSDO130313881.657121866.72728.6242692.3
Jackie StevensCOL130313588.656141877.871163.6273090.0
James ConleyHAR130303585.755141973.73560.0303293.8
Bryce IrbyBAL130293876.356152365.271353.82323100.0
Noah TatumDNA130293387.95081266.71425.0242692.3
Jeremiah DawkinsBOI130293290.64991275.0000.02525100.0
Ed CochraneLAS130283677.854122060.02633.3323397.0
Duane ConawayRIC130283482.452131872.22450.03333100.0
J.J. FootmanORL130273090.053111478.63475.0212295.5
Julio ComptonSAC130253083.356101566.72540.0383997.4
Dylan JamisonBTR130252792.655111384.655100.0252696.2
Fernando WallaceBOS130232882.14951050.0000.0232785.2
Carlton LongNWK130232979.34691560.0010.0323397.0
Axel McCloskeyATL130232785.25471070.01333.3383997.4
Mo EnglandPOR130222781.55291369.22450.02424100.0
Dana NemecheckDAK130222781.54971163.6030.0242596.0
David NorrisANA1302222100.0521212100.011100.0313491.2
Dalton OttoSFO130222684.6503650.011100.01919100.0
Conner StevensonERI130212391.348101190.9000.0293096.7
Stanley GomezNOS130212391.3496875.0000.0303196.8
Eugene CobbWIC130212777.85271258.31250.0394195.1
Charlie MikkorTBY130202387.04871070.0000.0202195.2
Eugene WoodenSRA130192479.24971258.3010.077100.0
Lincoln ZelenkaSTL130182669.25471258.32450.0262892.9
Carlton MombergTAL130182572.04971450.0020.0181994.7
Sammy MoneyTEX130182475.05371258.32540.0182090.0
Lamont CoffeyMIN130182766.74851338.5020.0313296.9
Ralph ParnellSEA130172277.34951050.0000.0272896.4
Cristian FrederickCHM130151788.2442450.0000.0293096.7
Dylan HearonBRO130111861.1464944.4010.02222100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Daquan AsmusTBY130113508745.0415036.77146
Theodore HicksTAL13091420046.2355439.15936
Leland RandleSRA130100415941.6329232.96329
Bernard SchulzPOR13089410046.1357640.26434
Caiden GonzalezSDO13086407147.3337639.37437
Arturo SullivanBAL13085399447.0341240.16732
Abraham MageeTEX13079389949.4319040.46637
Jose LukinsSAC13082386647.1333040.66534
Howard KramerSFO13092377741.1284330.95823
Christian BanksDAK13080377547.2318039.86433
Leon SwiftCHM13090376841.9305433.95838
Patrick EnisSTL13086375443.7308835.96535
Dusty DawsonCHA13080368446.1277334.76932
Gary FinleyORL13079366446.4280335.57030
Kendall QuinnSEA13085364442.9317437.36235
Dashawn AltunaNWK13081360844.5279234.56126
Francisco SingletonBTR13079358945.4291336.96329
Johnathan EbelingNOS13084356642.5288734.46235
Roger EllisMIN13079352844.7303238.46840
Marshall WhitfieldANA13074342246.2274137.06832
Zane SpencerBRO13076338544.5262934.66426
Quentin CashDEN13076337944.5286637.76124
Duane KeatonERI13075337044.9286738.26633
Adam McElroyBOS13078336543.1281236.16433
Jim HudsonHAR13078330442.4274635.26726
Jon HinesLAS13071312744.0258936.56423
Tristan McWilliamsATL13067308346.0261939.16626
Fernando BanksWIC13068307645.2241235.56129
Brody RichardRIC13064306948.0231136.16723
Liam OffuttBOI13078301638.7259833.35523
Julio NisslyDNA13066298845.3244537.07122
Aaron MillerCOL13059272446.2230739.16324

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Britt AldridgeSRA1313122370.00004404600.017.7
Kendall GarrettDAK138103321.01253494440.917.2
Branden RiversCHA131398321.01203483251.219.5
Dillon RepkoBOI131295300.01103173140.619.8
Kevin CollinsBOI131394201.00003514890.213.7
Malcolm SlavinTEX131392230.00004054720.013.1
Damon CarpenterSRA131390203.00204384581.112.6
Marlon GrayANA131389260.00003474550.014.3
Larry FarleyTAL131088270.01033654300.214.5
Devan OscarsonDEN131387280.00003385610.012.8
Nick HagenNWK131386220.00003385210.012.6
Wayne GausTBY131384140.00004315110.010.4
Alfredo OsterSEA131184332.02653344032.516.1
Frank SotoORL131383320.51643764741.613.6
Roy MartinezBTR131383180.00003664920.011.8
Rick WatsonERI131383221.03103155221.012.7
Xavier GreenTBY131382190.00103763230.314.4
Preston NevettSFO131381213.00333453741.614.6
Gustavo ToewsTEX131381222.00103854650.612.4
Dustin QuinlanSEA131181280.00003284190.014.6
Melvin HielSAC131380190.00103405180.211.5
Brock CookERI131380230.00003265280.012.1
Jeffery BradfordSDO131180180.00003023570.014.9
Kendall WilczewskiTEX131379322.50343763531.615.6
Renaldo DuboseTBY131378220.00004064370.011.9
Raymond McCormickSEA131378173.00333704831.211.5
Ashton GrantSTL131377290.00003354700.013.2
Skip HagenWIC131377353.01213315121.213.6
Joseph KellyDNA131276250.01213374240.713.3
Freddie PiggBOS131376230.01203284750.612.3
Isaiah GouveiaHAR131375191.51573195071.511.6
Rodolfo WatkinsMIN131375330.00003324950.013.1
Joey McDonaldSAC131375286.01873405182.912.7
Norbert O'DonnellBAL131275291.00212674020.715.7
Kim SederSRA131273321.00003873140.315.1
Gabe VeraPOR131173190.50413174371.012.3
Lamar MottNOS131273210.00003684910.010.9
Harrison RolleWIC131372260.00103335130.211.6
Jermaine BarkleyCOL131372220.00003305030.011.3
Winfred DonaldsonDNA131372250.00003664360.012.1
Dwight SualuaPOR131172280.00002893370.016.0
Chance PerryMIN131371291.00513364981.212.1
Francisco NaylorSAC131371210.00003235110.011.0
Stephen StricklandBAL131271270.00002744510.013.5
Jimmie ReillyPOR131371190.00003504810.010.8
Harry McWilliamsNOS131271240.01303042951.415.9
Dwayne AlcottBOS131171143.03102793671.913.6
Walter NixonWIC121270221.50003134660.312.0
Eric DonovanLAS131270210.51102824210.613.0
Deron WeaverCHM131369280.00003075100.011.9
Lucas GreeneMIN131369260.00003364980.011.4
Lonnie CopelandHAR131369303.00223054451.113.6
Enrique KriegNWK131169250.00202993330.614.9
Lenoy EllisBRO131169220.00003883910.011.7
Charles FlandersBRO111169230.00003143480.013.9
Cooper NorrisTEX131267260.00003302870.015.1
Ethan PierceATL131167222.00102863560.814.2
Norbert McGaheeRIC131367251.00003082860.315.7
Eduardo McLaneSTL131367170.00003384710.010.4
Larry ShapiroCOL131367301.51213234820.912.2
Hugh FieldsNWK131166220.00002923400.013.9
Parker SabaTAL131366210.00213624700.410.5
Thomas HuhORL131366270.00003674520.011.4
Marty GreeneERI111165112.00102544500.711.1
Kim PageLAS131365240.00003044610.011.6
Brian KeithBTR131264190.00003383680.011.8
Joel CaseyBOS131364160.00003124650.010.3
Donnell LeavittTBY131363160.00004435280.08.1
Gabe StrongSAC131362120.00003335040.08.8
Bernard SawyerDAK13862180.01003274240.210.7
Cary LangSFO131362250.01003282660.414.6
Teddy WedderburnLAS131362180.00002974470.010.8
Bart FalkenbergTAL8862210.01002352890.315.8
Ryan SchefferCOL131262251.01303033421.513.6
Tom HeathCHM131361170.00003075130.09.5
Grant ListerANA131261180.00002992600.014.1
Dustin WasonTBY131360202.501174284033.39.9
Marvin ShepherdSAC121160262.01452893981.812.8
Buddy FrydayANA131260281.51003153810.712.9
Ted ArseneaultHAR131360170.00002713700.012.0
Pedro TalleyTBY131159280.02102872291.316.9
Alejandro SachnikNWK131359120.50003334960.18.6
Cornell ComptonSRA131359201.00004334540.29.0
Kyle PetitgoutTEX131258110.00003383940.09.4
Mario HanksDNA131358171.00203333720.810.8
Eric RasmussenDEN13358163.00201803651.414.1
Carlos EnaBRO13958190.00003353260.011.6
Ronald DuranSTL131357251.01002953160.613.6
Bryan WestbrookBTR13857220.00112553390.313.3
Asher DelgadilloSFO131357240.00003774080.010.3
Blake DodgeWIC131057231.50502943312.013.0
Isaac JarvisCHM131357120.00002813870.010.3
Joe PooleSTL131357120.00003194460.09.0
Larry EverettBOI131256161.00213002971.012.2
Darren NixonWIC131356229.01753295043.410.4
Lionel LyleSDO131356130.00003385140.08.1
Ethan MayBTR13856170.00002774100.010.6
Reuben BrockCHA131355180.00003553280.010.7
Malik TejadaBTR13754150.50102212590.614.5
Johnny McCormickCHA131354191.51603694322.09.3
Vincent SchultzTAL131053187.01623564293.39.9
Ian WintersATL13115370.00103044430.28.0
Warren NortonSFO131353180.00003102470.012.7
Levon MahoneyBAL131353210.51302964561.09.9
Johnathan HastingsCHA131153140.00103233790.39.5
Donald WoodardTBY131352190.50004044810.18.1
Trenton GlennNOS131352231.071473684884.58.9
Bert ReillyNOS13852180.01202202901.013.7
Johnnie GillespieSEA131352240.00003373660.010.8
Lamar BoyerATL13952220.00002372380.015.6
Mitchell WatsonDEN13946134.50102463501.610.7
Mackenzie SchmaltzPOR131144214.52333133702.610.2
Hunter FranklinRIC131043128.501193123885.09.1
Joel StockRIC131143216.5215283224035.89.7
J.J. MathisSEA13640185.021442954135.18.9
Devonte MesaSTL131340196.5110123064473.98.7
Marcus WilliamsonTEX12639105.51522292983.910.3
Alvin TempleORL131339125.5516173544515.97.0
Devante CasonDNA131038144.5117112683077.39.8
Kendrick RichmondSTL131337910.54181027328711.310.1
Ed DawkinsERI13133668.522232933908.37.4
Devin HammondSEA131135145.051303143406.88.3
Johnny StargellCOL131134146.091282993637.48.2
Tommy MasonNWK131333104.54912853455.17.5
Cooper PageTAL131032167.5418163564386.77.0
Miguel EstesTBY131332117.0440234505339.65.1
Irv BurtnettCHA131331184.541293263765.57.6
Lawrence CapriglioneRIC131231149.521393152958.38.9
Gustavo BenninkDNA13123194.521553153855.66.4
Corwin BeyerCHM131331119.06231928038010.07.7
Cornelius ShepherdCOL1363195.53482163453.68.1
Leon RoarkLAS13430811.031892253728.68.2
Randy CuthbertHAR1382959.5717322254048.36.9
Dave RousseauCHM131329225.03372623453.29.2
Myron KnightMIN13132896.551623364955.65.2
Jeff BartonWIC13928126.511772703497.07.5
Bryant BlockerSTL131328145.5017103174235.36.4
Grayson HoughtlinERI131227165.021402623985.37.3
Gabe MooneyCOL131127149.5013112502688.49.7
B.J. LesterMIN131226134.00852322325.29.3
Neal BugalloSRA13926106.06952923036.97.1
Norbert MurrayNWK131126178.5718153204497.56.7
Jeremiah LindsayCHM1362568.5417211753358.87.7
Carter MartinezDEN131125194.0615103034865.16.1
Lucas KwanMIN13025114.51201182203.412.0
Alexander KingATL1372486.561032233486.56.7
Rodney GoodrichSEA1392435.51611812764.57.1
Kirk EideATL1392354.531581952917.76.7
Kai LucierCOL1372265.5211111402786.78.0
Wayne GilesCHM1372274.00301702223.28.4
Bennett LaraANA139221510.0317823729810.18.8
Dwayne MaticicHAR1372264.01241441484.711.0
Skip LynchDNA9921164.01911951957.210.5
Kendall CobbLAS13122157.039141702677.17.6
Desmond NicasBAL13521134.53841642516.29.3
Robbie LoddeBAL1382046.0419111763458.45.8
Gabriel FlowersWIC1392074.5912132343277.85.6
Deion OwensDAK1362076.03951672178.38.6
Nathaniel RoperPOR1381975.53812393484.75.4
Lucas MadkinSDO131118118.0521143043729.15.5
Denzel ShelloBOI13517164.03811982416.28.4
Brayden NewsomeDEN1351765.041721422769.46.7
J.B. GerhardtCHA1341774.5414142393227.05.1
Cedric PriorHAR1271565.011282132776.55.3
Perry SandersTEX1031338.017111512267.16.4
Will FlynnSDO1341315.5371892137.36.5
Marshall JoynerSDO1341154.0410121663275.54.1
Charles LathonSAC1321014.0263912554.74.3
Devin AnsellWIC103925.5268561777.67.1
Jamal WestbrookWIC133924.00710602085.35.6
Hayden WatsonBOI131535.0060491616.86.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lamont HopkinsERI131381201103349186.6
Ashton GrantSTL1313889293047087.2
Neal McCarthyDAK13137134263947282.1
Lionel LyleSDO13136300164251484.9
Andres StiltnerDEN13135740112139388.5
Marty GreeneERI11115119294445079.9
Moe GallimoreORL131258092943984.3
Alejandro SachnikNWK1313542084049680.7
Jermaine BarkleyCOL13134651134050382.1
Efrain BrigandiORL13134481113547282.5
Phillip KingTAL13134241103632581.3
Gerald HaightSAC135464063441379.9
Larry EverettBOI1312452062429783.3
Larry ShapiroCOL13134109154148277.8
Buddy AnzivinoHAR134464151628486.3
Grayson SanfordNWK139420042136982.9
Chuck DawkinsPOR136443041130887.4
Eric BellATL1110495132537781.0
Mackenzie FarrellCHA1313438131731284.0
Rodolfo WatkinsMIN13133951144849579.4
Britt AldridgeSRA131331041113046082.8
Devan OscarsonDEN13133330112856183.2
Wayne GausTBY131331823104451178.7
Eduardo McLaneSTL13133211104447178.3
Dwayne AlcottBOS13113420103036782.3
Marvin ShepherdSAC12113872102339884.6
Teddy WedderburnLAS13133128393844779.4
Dillon CassidyHAR1383110192236884.5
Lionel DoesburgSDO135347191440287.0
Deron WeaverCHM1313326083451080.4
Roberto VanderlaanBTR1010380183338780.0
Cooper GushueWIC1393106172636381.8
Donald WoodardTBY1313342263448179.2
Bart FalkenbergTAL883116161728984.8
Kim PageLAS131337061746183.9
Garrett SikkengaRIC138311051830583.5
Parker SabaTAL131337044347075.5
Lamar MottNOS1312392144249176.1
Ian WintersATL13113120144144375.7
Branden RiversCHA1313347043032577.8
Dennis BeyerBTR117373042330280.6
Clay CatronPOR119340041321785.9
Blake McGregorDNA109388021930780.8
Kevin CollinsBOI13132371164648979.9
Dennis HudsonSDO131321112153351582.8
Chance PerryMIN13132390153049883.7
Freddie PiggBOS13132611144347579.6
Stephen StricklandBAL13122520132945183.0
Donnell LeavittTBY13132300113752880.1
Isaiah GouveiaHAR13132230104650777.1
Jameson CiccantLAS1313253194143477.2
Tom HeathCHM131329093251380.4
Brock CookERI1313213093152880.7
Isaac JarvisCHM1313225084138775.9
Kendall WilczewskiTEX1313219083435377.9
Stephen HudsonSFO108210082021883.6
Kelly HenningsMIN139249181822884.7
Kent MoneyMIN1312231081328686.6
Eric DonovanLAS1312253074242175.5
Gabe GulbransenDNA131324073741877.1
Gabe StrongSAC1313280173350479.1
Rico DiazSRA13420072931478.8
Reuben BrockCHA1313252072432881.0
Adam WagonerATL136225072035082.5
Emmanuel IrwinBAL136227071135885.9
Brendan ThaviphonORL13422063131377.1
Herb SanfordSFO1313100162740984.2
Rick WatsonERI1313170153352282.0
Raymond McCormickSEA13131260115548373.8
Gabe VeraPOR13111110113843778.1
Francisco NaylorSAC13131100113751179.0
Kendall GarrettDAK138130113744478.5
Conrad GrudenNWK1161120112835080.8
Kendrick Van PeltCHA1313100112738681.3
Eli FoggSAC1361300112139083.3
Nick HagenNWK13131341105452174.2
Frank SotoORL1313100104847475.1
Joe PooleSTL1313100104644675.2
Harrison RolleWIC13131731103751378.5
Lenoy EllisBRO1311140103239179.0
Brayden KitchingsCOL13101210102027183.3
Melvin HielSAC1313111093851877.8
Zachery BrodheadSRA131314093344278.6
Malcolm SlavinTEX1313121084547274.9
D.J. GodfreyBRO131310082935078.4
Skip HagenWIC131310082851280.0
Larry FarleyTAL1310113082843079.5
Elias RobersonDAK131310082548980.7
Clay CrabbHAR134121081824682.5
Damon CarpenterSRA131310073845876.2
Marlon GrayANA131314072845579.1
Antoine WaltersDEN13710072636779.0
Johnnie GillespieSEA1313116072136680.8
Tyrus ReevesBTR131170171222385.1
Mario HanksDNA1313142163637274.8
Alfredo OsterSEA131116063340376.4
Preston NevettSFO1313111063237476.3
Darrell MorettiSRA1312114063242477.0
Graham WillettPOR1311135163138976.8
Perry DonaldsonCHM13610062830976.7
Tito EvansSDO13513062734077.6
Asher DelgadilloSFO131310062640878.8
Hugh HutchinsCHM137133062436979.1
Mitchell WatsonDEN139113061935080.8
Shaun GivensANA135113061726981.3
Cary LangSFO131319061626681.8
Dana ConkelCHA12519061320083.5
Nathaniel GaliardoANA1313000173145282.4
Braden ReedSAC1313000141946884.2
Victor CoombsDEN88000122231782.4
Reggie DowdSEA1313000102835078.7
Joey McDonaldSAC1313000102151881.8
Lucas GreeneMIN131300093449877.7
Jonah BooneBOI131300093336676.3
Cornelius WamplerBTR11800092829877.2
Toby GrantDEN8800092628477.9
Winfred DonaldsonDNA131300092643679.5
Kelvin PattersonDNA101000091835181.8
Bernard SawyerDAK13800083542476.0
Malik TejadaBTR13700082925974.9
Cornell ComptonSRA131300082845478.5
Thomas HuhORL131300082745278.8
Colin BradfordERI13700082032080.2
Gustavo ToewsTEX131300073746575.5
Dwight SualuaPOR131100073033775.6
Jesse BakkerPOR131200072941277.2
Melvin MortonBOI131200072231778.5
Gino WolfSEA13400072027879.0
Herman ChipokasANA131300071945380.6
Ricardo HughesERI11200071615879.6
Kaleb EspositoNOS13900062833875.7
Gus DawsonWIC11900062632376.2
K.C. MontagueMIN13900062636176.9
Kevin HannahDAK13900062135078.6
Corbin BernsteinNWK131000062132078.2
Edwin RobertsDEN13400061828679.2
Dan MasonCOL11500061124582.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Darren LesterWIC13135511448.21134140.744425.7
Frank ConstantWIC13134710544.8534140.743424.2
Richard CroninCHA1313189918.2124510.437626.3
Bryant OdumuyiwaDAK1313259825.5084571.837326.3
Jeremiah AlloteyTAL1313209421.3014830.233128.4
Evan BrautlachtCOL1313349037.83104202.440622.2
Dixon DillsBAL1313298833.0024540.440621.7
Gary EmmonsMIN1313298633.7774771.539122.0
Marquis BuchananCHM1313368343.4234990.640220.6
Rod UngererSAC1313278332.5234980.637921.9
Kerry FrederickSDO1313288234.10155622.737721.8
Mackenzie SheldonDEN1313188122.2325180.436222.4
Santiago GoeasWIC1313377946.8244141.044417.8
Reginald BoydBOS1313307838.5224920.438220.4
Brady UpshawPOR1313257832.1043851.041019.0
Harry MillerRIC1313307838.5745120.838620.2
Pete BahnLAS1010367746.8783432.332623.6
D.J. CopelandSFO1313257732.5325410.436221.3
Mercury CorbettSTL1313237630.3064601.337720.2
Teddy WeagleMIN1313287537.3094771.939119.2
Pete BuckleySEA1313237530.7434850.635421.2
Levi LevelsSEA1313227429.7124850.435420.9
Grady HortonERI1313187424.3134100.741417.9
Walt EmmonsLAS1313237331.5554501.138019.2
Chuck ZacharyPOR1313237331.5033730.839818.3
Thurman GrierNOS1313157220.8135270.634221.1
Jared DurbinORL1313237231.9354971.035520.3
B.J. DixonERI1313287238.9164101.541417.4
Corwin EllisLAS1313287238.9134590.739618.2
Corbin WeatherfordBOS1313227131.0174831.437918.7
Warren EversonCHM1313267136.6424990.440217.7
Lincoln DawkinsSDO1313257135.2265621.137718.8
Roy FergusonANA1311267136.6743991.034720.5
Chance KredellCHM1212197027.1824710.436719.1
Avery DanekANA1313327045.7044820.840217.4
Sawyer MartinSTL1313207028.6134630.638918.0
Javier BanksORL1313187025.7044970.835519.7
Lamar SealPOR1313247034.3013850.341017.1
Christian MeynardieCOL1313256936.2124200.540617.0
Andy FredricksonBOI1212176924.6164861.227025.6
Benjamin HinchliffeHAR1313236933.3124920.438118.1
Dixon FlemingDNA1313266838.2235240.630922.0
Colton WrightSAC1313336848.5034980.637917.9
Gerald LooperHAR1313336848.5234920.638117.8
Shannon BurnsSAC1313296743.3134980.637917.7
Bryant SweeneyNWK1312226732.8485231.534619.4
Hugh StoneLAS1313296743.3114590.239616.9
Lawrence ParkerRIC1312236734.3164671.335718.8
Zach HickmanBTR1313196628.8044770.831221.2
Devon VickATL1313246636.4035040.634419.2
Isaiah BlalockPOR1313186527.7043851.041015.9
Darrien CallananCOL1313296544.6254201.240616.0
Gavin DennisBAL1313146521.5264541.340616.0
Les JenkinsNWK1111276442.2134300.731320.4
Brady HoustonPOR1313216432.8023850.541015.6
Josh ZytniakBOI1313176426.6265421.131220.5
Lewis SugarmanERI1313266440.6344101.041415.5
Harrison TapleyDNA1313206431.3475241.330920.7
Connor HoffmannERI1313246437.52104102.441415.5
Norman SteberANA1313246437.5124810.439916.0
Frankie TurnbullDEN1211156423.42104342.330720.8
Ezekiel GrayTEX1313226334.9175311.327822.7
Francisco ParrishNOS1313196330.2035270.634218.4
Timothy McCaugheySAC1313236237.1154981.037916.4
Rusty OsborneSEA1313236137.7314850.235417.2
Cory SpencerSAC1313226136.1264981.237916.1
Harrison LaneSDO108206132.8553641.422826.8
Keith HansonSTL1313146023.3224630.439215.3
Emmett RobertsBRO1313216035.0054831.032818.3
Leo DattiloDAK1111235939.0113930.331318.8
Wade SaipaiaATL1313135822.4055041.034416.9
Dakota ZwillingerCHA1211155825.9013970.330918.8
Tommy MortonBTR1212225837.9034430.728620.3
Bart WatsonSFO1313165827.6045410.736216.0
Bubba SnyderCOL1313285848.3244191.039714.6
Lester BirchallNOS1313195832.8025150.434217.0
Randy HartmanSTL88135722.8022530.826621.4
Jeff DehningHAR1010205735.1423860.529819.1
Lukas SutterATL1313225738.6475041.434416.6
Dalton TuckerBRO1313175729.8244830.832817.4
Blake HollenbaughMIN1313275747.4164771.339114.6
Ezra BruceBAL1313225738.6224540.440614.0
Logan GabreleskiORL1313185731.6014880.235116.2
Kaleb BrewerTAL1313135623.2174761.533116.9
Edgar HymesTBY131365610.7075501.325422.0
Dakota HastingsBAL1212185632.1144161.037614.9
Kaden LincolnCHM1313245642.9024850.439614.1
Wayne SchwandtSDO1313185632.1045620.737614.9
K.C. BeanSEA1313145425.9014850.235415.3
Jerald RodriguezNOS1313185433.3115270.234215.8
Henry RamczykDNA1311135424.11144533.126020.8
Angel DanielsHAR1313165429.6234880.637814.3
Parker SinclairSFO1212175431.5044920.832716.5
Donny HittleSEA1313145425.9024850.435415.3
Lionel WardTBY1313155328.3125500.425420.9
Pete HaslettLAS1313195335.8084591.739613.4
Gilbert RingroseSRA1313135324.5075341.322623.5
Todd ZaccardelliORL1313245246.2074971.435514.6
Brady ZelenkaBOI1212145226.9234640.626619.5
Russell LoriaTEX1313195236.5225280.427219.1
Trenton SmallNWK1313235244.2085261.535114.8
Frankie SmallNOS1313215141.2035150.634214.9
Willie RodriguezDAK121295117.6014260.234614.7
Charlie LaneSTL1313145127.5024600.437713.5
Austin RoseTEX1313155030.00115312.127818.0
Amir WeaverBOS1313195038.0064921.238213.1
Jalen ZastudilRIC1210175034.0053971.330216.6
Lucas CarverNWK1010204940.8123700.527917.6
Emmanuel NixonRIC1111214942.9044340.933314.7
Walter HinesBOS77174934.7072293.124520.0
Gino TobeckCHM1313204841.7054991.040211.9
Samuel KanuMIN1313184837.5034770.639112.3
Randy HutchinsBRO1311144729.8144181.029116.2
Clay WeatherfordBTR1313174637.0144770.831214.7
K.C. WoodsHAR1310154632.6013860.329815.4
Kim ChanthavongERI1313134628.3054081.240711.3
Ron OrthBRO1313134628.3034710.632714.1
Dwight FarmerNWK1313224548.9065261.135112.8
Nicky BranchBRO1010154533.31103692.723619.1
Wally DernSFO88114524.4093292.722719.8
Edgar McGregorDEN1313144431.8055181.036212.2
Mitch SelanderWIC1313204346.5174141.74449.7
Duane RobbinsWIC1313224252.4034140.74449.5
Kim KaplanMIN1111154235.7083842.132812.8
Shawn StargellTBY1313134231.0195351.725316.6
Ryan ToewsDEN1313184242.9065181.236211.6
Diego LyonsTAL99134131.7023070.723817.2
Mackenzie FeelyATL1313164139.0035030.633512.2
Sherman ConsingCHA131374117.1034440.735911.4
Rufus BushANA139134032.5043341.228214.2
Corbin SogaTEX1110114027.5024190.522817.5
Bennett KnightTEX1313164040.0075011.425915.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Gabriel IrwinDEN130000001260014200.000.0
James ConleyHAR130000001120012000.000.0
Jackie StevensCOL130000001090012000.000.0
Theodore WilcoxSDO130000001110011700.000.0
Duane ConawayRIC130000001090011700.000.0
Ed CochraneLAS130000001100011600.000.0
Julio ComptonSAC130000001050011300.000.0
Jeremiah DawkinsBOI13000001980011200.000.0
Noah TatumDNA130000001020011100.000.0
Bryce IrbyBAL130000001020011000.000.0
Axel McCloskeyATL130000001030010700.000.0
J.J. FootmanORL13000000920010200.000.0
Eugene CobbWIC130000001010010200.000.0
Carlton LongNWK13000000970010100.000.0
Dylan JamisonBTR13000001920010000.000.0
David NorrisANA1300000090009700.000.0
Kyle KirkSAC131030003147160961739133.81739133.8
Stanley GomezNOS1300000089009300.000.0
Fernando WallaceBOS1300000092009200.000.0
Conner StevensonERI1300000089009200.000.0
Donte KaiserATL131120000101509094772.894772.8
Mo EnglandPOR1300000088009000.000.0
Dana NemecheckDAK1300000088009000.000.0
Lamont CoffeyMIN1300000089008500.000.0
Dalton OttoSFO1300000080008500.000.0
Rod SiscoANA13141002257140841734133.42485191.2
Lincoln ZelenkaSTL1300000087008000.000.0
Charlie MikkorTBY1300000074008000.000.0
Ralph ParnellSEA1300000080007800.000.0
Cristian FrederickCHM1300000074007400.000.0
Carlton MombergTAL1300000076007200.000.0
Sammy MoneyTEX1300000076007200.000.0
Marty SabbatiniMIN137000001911066111385.6111385.6
Eugene WoodenSRA1300000063006400.000.0
Tony StenerudWIC13001100310162101978.4102378.7
Ty SheldonCOL131060000010060124595.8124595.8
Paul BlackwellSTL1313321119147100601329102.21379106.1
Miguel WatsonLAS13112000223100601512116.31512116.3
Nicky LucasNWK11310001731006073566.873566.8
Dylan HearonBRO1300000064005500.000.0
Cody BeaneHAR13540000199054105781.3105781.3
Axel HartleyPOR131330000160905462347.91617124.4
Manuel WebsterNOS1391000190905462448.062448.0
Marvin MartinBOS1390110512290541794138.02723209.5
Wayne GrierBOI13133000008048109284.0109284.0
Hardy FarnellORL1383000555804895273.295273.2
Brody HowardWIC131220000080481378106.01378106.0
Frank GriffithSEA1320000056804878560.478560.4
Luther HornDNA13133200132517144115088.51429109.9
Louis FeaserCHA1300000052004300.000.0
Marcus ClancyDNA13123000197704287467.287467.2
Courtney HamiltonDAK1313210118154704278160.178160.1
D.J. PortmanPOR13132000815270421574121.11574121.1
Jimmie ClintonCHA134100002704253341.053341.0
Antoine McKnightRIC13121000059704297875.2100477.2
Nathaniel BlackwellWIC13010017306704258545.058545.0
Don ElliottBAL9900000070421044116.01044116.0
Josh RichieBTR13130000007042119491.8119491.8
Quinn SimsBTR1313000000704248237.148237.1
Kyle AckermanDAK10800017193704275375.31034103.4
Rodolfo RaztERI13130100052613845134.755742.8
Brady ConnellBOS1313200000603670854.570854.5
Xavier GheeslingHAR139000000603667151.667151.6
Artie FinleyMIN1330000066603640831.440831.4
Leland HendersonBTR1350000035603648637.448637.4
Avery ComptonRIC13613012228513256943.857644.3
Will DunlapDEN131170002205503013110.11645126.5
Harris ChamberlainNOS1312600000503098775.998775.9
Sawyer AdamsNOS13351001132503033325.673356.4
T.J. TaberTAL131320000195030100977.6100977.6
Gustavo McClendonSDO1062000016503055455.455455.4
Ron BatesRIC13112000161503059345.671955.3
Stephen BalgarooLAS13112000191503073556.592771.3
Nickolas GunsolusSFO13410002146503062347.962347.9
Xavier SpolaneBOI131310000645030112486.5112486.5
Brenden RouseSEA13710002278503052040.092671.2
Fernando FloydRIC133000000503056843.756843.7
Bucky FieldsERI1313010000503058545.058545.0
Quentin KesiCHM134000000503051039.251039.2
Dustin StewartCHA13401001765030102378.7102378.7
Kristopher MirerSEA13500000109503078060.078060.0
Skip OlmsteadMIN13220007288412673356.473356.4
Dillon MiddletonERI130000000412654241.754241.7
Mack WoodhouseATL131301009311412676859.176859.1
Jackson ZimmermanERI13134000084024127798.21304100.3
Fred ReidCHM131400001244024120092.3120092.3
Tevin CraneHAR1383000155402476158.583264.0
Fiddler John SchmadlATL1313310000402460446.560446.5
Roderick CropleyTEX13133000086402465850.691970.7
Jace FinleyANA12102000075402454145.185170.9
Jesse RasmussenSAC13131000058402441331.849237.8
Lincoln TepperCHA134150001654024109684.3109784.4
Arturo FredricksonERI1313100001402425419.525419.5
Conner DuffyLAS13210002202402452840.652840.6
Caden LynnNWK137110001402485966.185966.1
Edwin EnaDEN137120000402461046.961046.9
Jeff BernardiniCHM137100006402432825.232825.2
Silas LindsayWIC1301000174402441832.241832.2
Al MoorheadSDO1313120003402485065.485065.4
Randall McGeeCHM13121000274402465150.165150.1
Leonardo SullivanCHM1313100000402481662.881662.8
Joshua NorrisDEN13611100139402444334.150839.1
Nickolas ShepardTEX1381000041402463949.263949.2
Dale HoskinsDEN1280100058402431526.335129.3
Connor HeathORL7700015118402449971.356180.1
Logan CostaBRO13901006285402473656.673656.6
Josiah StoyORL131201001121402438729.842732.8
Carlos WoodsonBAL1313000000402468953.068953.0
Cory ColesANA1340000027402460446.560446.5
Terrance TerryRIC13110000010402451839.851839.8
Karl FaulknerSEA13120000021402495273.295273.2
Jerald VaughnSAC131301005131402433725.999676.6
Xavier MeansTBY1313010000402438529.638529.6
Brandon AllisonATL1370000042402444934.544934.5
Wyatt SullivanATL13810013278312044634.3104780.5
Andres BurnettSFO131300002115312070854.5113287.1
Jacob StarksSDO12500018227312070458.770458.7
Caleb RoseCHA13161003204301864749.866651.2
Johnny JacobsRIC1324000048301869153.269153.2
Cary KnightBRO1312210006301863949.264049.2
Terrance RandallSEA1313200000301873956.873956.8
Norm PierceBAL1052000085301830330.330330.3
Brent GeorgeHAR1310110000301861747.562748.2
Harvey WarrenDAK1313110001301880862.280862.2
Rodney AthanasTAL13131000070301885866.091970.7
Levon BurkeCOL13131100099301885565.885565.8
Jermaine TatangeloCHM1313100001301857444.257444.2
Andre RiceCOL1310100000301829422.629422.6
Joel BradleyCOL131010009187301860646.6107482.6
Vernon LakeCHM139100001513018886.8109083.8
Sean DronettLAS131312002101301889368.789869.1
Mercury CassTEX13111100277301836628.241732.1
Albert HutchinsSAC61100004301834156.834156.8
Leo PerryATL1341001266301864449.564449.5
Brady HortonWIC13012017141301824819.124819.1
Matthew DawsonTAL13101200077301848637.448637.4
Chase PantinBOS64000002330188313.88313.8
Wayne GausTBY1313000418219301800.018214.0
Zachery DenbyBOI1313000001301858845.258845.2
Dashawn BrownBOI1313000001301839730.539730.5
Earl HammondTBY11300004160301832929.932929.9
Alec FrederickSDO1250000049301857347.857347.8
Barry ChapmanNOS1313010000301848637.448637.4
Jumbo MarshallBOI13130100064301879561.279861.4
Bobby PattersonORL1312010000301856143.256143.2
Marvin ShepherdSAC1211011119175301800.018215.2
Teddy WedderburnLAS131300011119301800.01289.8
Arnie FoulkeDNA1313000000301867652.067652.0
Mo GrierANA1380000045301823618.227921.5
Alan StargellSTL1313000000301832224.832224.8
Rick BriggsORL1290000027301823319.423319.4
Amir HuttonANA13400002133211422117.022117.0
Amir NicklesERI1313800000201259045.459045.4
Joseph WelshansCOL13136100036201248437.248437.2
Alfred LambertBAL1010600000201243343.343343.3
Justics ZimmermanNWK13134000029201230923.830923.8
Roman MathewsRIC99410000201220422.720422.7
Bo HelmickCOL13040008305201220615.850739.0
Chris StantonDEN109400004201267567.567567.5
Rex DonahuePOR1313300000201233325.633325.6
Everett KreuserTBY1313300000201245334.845334.8
Bryce RoseDEN130310018359201213310.213310.2
Ricardo ProtokowiczBOI1313310000201222717.522717.5
Jordan StevensonBAL13131004278201240431.140531.2
Hunter HakeemSDO131300001702012473.667952.2
Emmett KosderkaHAR1313220000201236828.336828.3
Alejandro SachnikNWK131320000105201200.063048.5
Drake HannahSRA1313210000201269953.869953.8
Ty JosephSTL13421000140201227421.1118891.4
Pedro McDonaldNOS13220002125201218614.3123895.2
Giovanni WillisDNA1112100380201241838.041838.0
Quentin ChovSFO1332210182201215211.721216.3
Lionel SpearmanPOR13020001126201238729.838729.8
Noah JamesSFO13520000108201231324.141832.2
Arnold CampbellWIC130100021192012937.296974.5
Jacob StrauserBOS1321000091201200.039730.5
Ivan CooleyTBY1313100000201269553.569553.5
Dixon BriganceNWK131310003168201258144.758144.7
Jermaine HarnerBRO1351000091201239530.439530.4
Martin RogersDNA13010106230201200.085365.6
Miles MitchellSFO13010015103201225519.625519.6
Brad ReevesBAL13111000069201246535.846535.8
Walt BraytonBRO12611001172012715.9715.9
Jace HoweSEA13111000065201230923.830923.8
Kennedy WilkersonDEN137120000201265650.565650.5
Reuben DelatorreDEN130100000201230123.230123.2
Carter PostonSFO138100008201254742.154742.1
Damien LyonsSTL13610003172201227120.827120.8
Don ShermanWIC126110000201238532.138532.1
Julian McGeeDAK13121100056201245134.751639.7
Trevor BridgesERI12012001145201231125.934728.9
Ashton PearsonWIC76100000201218326.118326.1
Earl BranchHAR1320000325920121239.51239.5
Mackenzie MossTAL1311000000201240331.040331.0
Roosevelt SmithPOR13130100079201221416.530423.4
Donald RhodesANA13110000019201220816.020816.0
Hunter ReinhartCHA1310000000201219414.919414.9
Ashton GrantSTL1313000014176201200.0896.8
Corbin WhitingBAL1300000002012513.9513.9
Mason WarrenLAS1111000000201234331.234331.2
Ellis ReynoldsSAC130000003201222417.222417.2
Glen ClantonBOS13400000235201219715.219715.2
Ken BoyerSAC13700005230201228521.928521.9
Freddie GillenNWK104000000201233833.833833.8
Donald WoodardTBY13130000148201200.0423.2
Marty GreeneERI111101001128201200.012511.4
Parker BrentleyBTR13130000012201263648.963648.9
Alfred HillSAC120000004201222018.322018.3
Earl BlackwellHAR13701015305201226520.426520.4
Leland BlackwellDNA10100000092201253953.962862.8
Emmett CorbettANA1390100152201244834.544834.5
Grady PolkoCOL1340100171201223017.723017.7
Neal McCarthyDAK131300013145201200.013410.3
Shaun DunlapNOS13101002245201246135.546135.5
Riley RosenkrantzBOS130000012112012332.5332.5
Connor BoyerNWK1370100018201244434.244434.2
Earl BurkeBRO66000000201212420.712420.7
Collin HeitnerSAC13000021434620121209.21209.2
Sebastian JamisonTEX13130100187201223718.261547.3
Dennis HudsonSDO131300000122201200.01118.5
Herman RichmondSDO820000128201224230.324230.3
Noah RobersonMIN130000000201218714.418714.4
Duane HolmesCHM13000003315201213510.413510.4
Santiago OliverATL13600000212012917.0917.0
Teddy ToushaDEN131002001232201237428.837428.8
Jorge BensonNWK10000000422012676.736936.9
Jack ClausenNWK13601000242012927.1927.1
Floyd BladesSTL62000000201233956.533956.5
Britt SullivanBRO9200003169201216017.816017.8
O.J. BattleNOS13511002178121053641.253641.2
Dusty DawsonCHA1300000010200900.000.0
O.J. LeeperTEX85010027811826833.526833.5
Eddie WebbSTL1300000017311818314.118314.1
Kenny DhamersBAL120000006211829124.329124.3
Gary LoftinLAS131362000010618314.118314.1
Caden KelleyTBY1304001120810600.0108583.5
Logan HintonBRO131341000010630823.730823.7
Asher AbercrombieBRO125400007810661951.661951.6
Carter Porter---6240001135106294.818731.2
James McHughTAL13133000019010629522.754341.8
Howard KeshishyanTEX1313300000106352.7352.7
Korey SwiftWIC131331000010629422.629422.6
Luther ChandlerDAK1313300000106614.7614.7
Lamar GaoDEN13430021220210664749.864749.8
Cooper GushueWIC1393001119310600.070854.5
Phillip JosephMIN13920000010656943.856943.8
Rick KramerRIC642000001066310.56310.5
Jeff LoftonBRO136200003710647636.647636.6
Stan RinconDEN13221000137106846.5957.3
Al LinquistNWK137200003410678660.578660.5
Alvin LightCHM66120000106416.8416.8
Nathan RodierNOS121210000010612310.312310.3
Amos WarwickCHA13410031327510630223.232124.7
Levon PattersonCOL1361000417610628722.133025.4
Jackie AbramsSRA1313100001910625519.625519.6
Omar GainesCHA94110004410670.825528.3
Rusty LoweDAK13510000110632925.332925.3
Xavier GandyHAR133100007910618714.418714.4
Devan DonaldsonLAS131311000010624618.924919.2
Terry LyleSDO91100039210617519.417519.4
Jimmie DodgeSFO13810000110632424.932424.9
Arnie ShoalsSAC121211000010617714.817714.8
Allen Ah YatDNA13111000010629222.529222.5
Brian HardingRIC13410000210656243.256243.2
Brent PearsonSRA130100008010635527.359045.4
Glenn BushSTL1313100002610623918.423918.4
Dominic LehmkuhlWIC1313110015110638229.438229.4
Stephen KonruffANA131100051241061148.81148.8
Bubba MooreSDO13910000010643333.343333.3
Clay RosenkrantzTBY1313110007310622117.022117.0
Elias MartinSTL1313100008110600.01269.7
Les BauerschmidtBRO1241100092106484.058648.8
Broderick TindallTAL13010000223106120.974757.5
Phillip KingTAL131300000810600.0241.8
D.J. WellsATL1310000113111061118.520515.8
Marshall WhitfieldANA130000007800600.000.0
Leslie ShieldsBAL1370003120410600.066351.0
Dwight FarmerNWK13130110010110600.0282.2
Bucky Barr---320000001063311.03311.0
Jerome BarkerLAS131000007910600.048637.4
Eric BellATL11100200011110600.0958.6
Cooper NorrisTEX1312000105710600.0896.8
Harrison ScottCOL13101006305106372.8372.8
Tre AlstonPOR1313000001910631624.331624.3
Earl PinnerMIN13110100323610614110.814110.8
Trent NortonLAS132000005110616612.818214.0
Jordan PrestonMIN13400000010622317.222317.2
Joseph PeayATL1320000119410600.0282.2
Harrison RolleWIC13130001624410600.0735.6
Kevin CollinsBOI1313000203610600.0372.8
Jacob MaumauBTR1160000520510651747.086979.0
Harrison Van AndenSTL13000011122810636127.836127.8
Donnie GellingsATL132000000106393.0393.0
Matthew SharberNWK1360000631410617113.217113.2
Tommy KanskiDAK131000002910629422.635727.5
Allen DeWatersSDO610000114310617629.317629.3
Dillon SandersCHA139010007710600.0221.7
Lonnie CopelandHAR131301010710600.0534.1
Dustin QuinlanSEA13110113419810600.0453.5
Roberto VanderlaanBTR1010000102110600.0808.0
Brandon PrawTAL520100001068016.08016.0
Jon ConwayORL131010111310106372.8372.8
J.C. WedderburnANA1390000630510616812.916812.9
Ellis AyiBOS13000003278106282.2282.2
Alfred HensonBOS1310000113410634426.534426.5
Winfred LongBRO1311021001810600.000.0
Brendan KnightDEN125011101110600.0161.3
Nick HagenNWK131300011631410600.0342.6
Tom KramerMIN13201110310600.0846.5
Jermaine BarkleyCOL1313000202010600.0655.0
Ian WintersATL1311000102710600.01209.2
Gabe StrongSAC1313000102310600.0806.2
Mackenzie FarrellCHA131301011914010600.0503.8
Brian KeithBTR1312000101410600.0584.5
Adam WagonerATL136011002310600.0685.2
Eduardo McLaneSTL13130100116310600.0211.6
Kyle PetitgoutTEX1312010102410600.0665.1
Norman SnyderTEX900000519510618520.618520.6
Lionel HoweBOS9200001315110614416.016518.3
Rondell BurtonERI13001015302106987.51017.8
D.J. ClaireLAS13000002241106816.2816.2
Eduardo WitherspoonCHA13300000010622517.322517.3
Brady SandersonNOS13400000010627921.527921.5
Jordan NixonERI13000000810630923.830923.8
Leonard WhitfieldSFO1040100316410618718.719719.7
Bill RiversMIN11200001178106514.6514.6
Marc RiversMIN131000002310600.0765.8
Stanley HeimuluBOI131031107310600.0342.6
Pedro TalleyTBY131100020710600.0352.7
Lionel DoesburgSDO1350000118110600.0473.6
Freddie PiggBOS1313000103010600.0614.7
Jameson CiccantLAS1313010102510600.0534.1
Tyrus ReevesBTR131000001910600.0705.4
Alvin DelgadoTBY13700000010641131.641131.6
Hayden WhitingDNA13300013264106453.5453.5
Artie GallierRIC1360000001061269.71269.7
Mario HanksDNA1313000002310600.0423.2
Lamar MottNOS13120001113510600.01259.6
Roy MartinezBTR1313000202410600.0917.0
Rondell ReynoldsTEX44000146710626365.8544136.0
Malachi Spar---50000002310691.891.8
Paul HanksDAK6000000010630450.730450.7
Jonah AltoSEA111000000310630627.830627.8
Isaac NortonMIN13901000010631624.331624.3
Donnell BushBTR1300000064106917.0917.0
Ernest EickholtTEX1310010006510658144.758144.7
Parker SinclairSFO12120110210810600.0403.3
Asher GenovaNOS131202131118310600.01098.4
Rob PetersANA80001004310600.000.0
Buddy AnzivinoHAR1340000423510600.0644.9
Rodolfo WatkinsMIN1313000009110600.0957.3
Kaleb EspositoNOS139011105110600.050.4
Warren NortonSFO1313000201010600.0846.5
Douglas WaltonSRA110000013010680.780.7
Everett GuttingSDO135010033091061068.21068.2
Lance LanningTAL133000192791061007.71007.7
Nick SandersBOI130000005106967.4967.4
Lance KramerNWK1390100113710616112.416712.8
Brendan McInerneySEA1310100020106372.8372.8
Allen BensenSTL1370100111610635827.535827.5
Cornelius SingletonBRO136000012510629022.329022.3
Cristian LordSFO139000009310655542.755542.7
Johnny StargellCOL1311011001010600.0463.5
Jeffery AndersenANA1310011278610600.0775.9
Larry ShapiroCOL13130002014910600.01098.4
Dillon CassidyHAR138000001010600.01108.5
Bart FalkenbergTAL8800031210610600.011614.5
Kelly HenningsMIN13900000710600.0493.8
Lamar LangLAS13000002315910618013.818013.8
Mitchell SingerCOL1320100011061269.71269.7
Peyton AnunsonSRA131301000010644434.244634.3
Brady McNeilDAK1300000329510624318.724318.7
Clyde StaggSDO139010025350106181.4181.4
Darrell WertzDNA131200000010637628.937628.9
Randy BakerTEX13000000198106765.8765.8
Nolan GerstlerTBY1300110013610600.0584.5
Roberto LucasHAR98000301110600.0525.8
Derrick RamirezPOR1320000018310600.0574.4
Efrain BrigandiORL1313000002510600.0483.7
Britt AldridgeSRA13130001113810600.01048.0
Alvin GreerSFO13100000010651939.951939.9
Graham ClementsHAR135020032911061118.51118.5
Demetrius ColganSTL131301000010645434.945434.9
Myles CallenderCHM131000000010634326.434326.4
Miles KnightSTL1300000154106554.2554.2
Brady FiumeTBY1300000018110600.01078.2
Carlos EnaBRO139010002610600.0312.4
Lamont HopkinsERI13130100013810600.073056.2
Silas StoneTAL1340000111210600.0977.5
Graham WillettPOR1311000103510600.0352.7
Aaron MillerCOL130000006300400.000.0
Arnold KetteridgeHAR1369000014701244534.2125696.6
Myron HardyORL75100004101229442.029442.0
Bucky LongBOI1001000118501216016.016016.0
Caden PritchettBTR1381100317001249738.249738.2
Carter MartinezDEN1311010104500200.000.0
Ethan PierceATL1311000202100200.000.0
Deion BooneTBY13100100214801239130.144634.3
Randy CuthbertHAR138000201200200.0171.3
Cooper PageTAL1310000102900200.000.0
C.J. HudsonSEA12200000123012423.5423.5
Rich MayCOL13800000300200.000.0
Shawn DicksonBAL1312000202200200.0201.5
Sean BoundsDEN1313810004700022317.222317.2
Donte WyrickSRA5480000000011723.411723.4
Kody HernandezBOS9770000000025628.425628.4
Skip KeckTAL111150000000011010.011010.0
Gerald Hernandez---74400000000547.7547.7
Alex HarrisonMIN131342000000038629.738629.7
Herman HagoodSAC90410007400000.061368.1
Edward JarvisBOI1314000122000000.024618.9
Stan PriceCHA9940000200010211.310211.3
Lewis MyersORL1304000013500000.033826.0
Erik BelangerCOL863100212600000.031839.8
Andrew DuffyDNA99310000000819.0819.0
Ed MossBOS76310000000568.0568.0
Walt WilfordBTR131330000000025719.825719.8
Melvin BrayshawSFO130300009500000.013110.1
Louie O'NeillBOI1302000213100016612.875858.3
Roy RobertsonSDO1212200000000978.1978.1
Don HallmannCHA65200004900000.015325.5
Marcos KempSFO131320000000024118.524118.5
Desmond WolfstoneSRA131121001722700062347.91336102.8
Randall WalkerATL131200009200000.058745.2
Tracy KramerMIN12620000234000594.948640.5
Brendan ThaviphonORL1342100017300000.034426.5
Hardy WatkinsBRO1112000016300000.017115.5
Trey OliverSRA32200000000186.0186.0
Jose BlakeSAC771000213300000.017525.0
Riley HamCHM13010008315000372.8372.8
Mason GustinBOS131010000000019515.019515.0
Gavin LongNWK1011000000077.077.0
R.J. HinesSTL13710003227000644.9644.9
Harold GatiRIC30100005600000.019364.3
Diego FergusonBAL1351000619200000.027020.8
Jerald CundiffANA110100214269000363.3484.4
Anthony LumpkinTAL11110000000015914.515914.5
Bill BoyerSRA130100000000493.8493.8
Drew SaylorSRA631000000007512.57512.5
Angel BurnsBRO7011014157000628.99513.6
Randall IsomANA1321000022000110.8110.8
Raul FordCOL101000000001515.01515.0
Colton PowellORL131310000000036828.336828.3
Roman KeithERI13010000135000141.1141.1
J.B. SamuelsORL701000110800020228.950872.6
Winfred KennisonSEA130110117400000.000.0
Leslie LaChapelleTBY130110000000594.5594.5
Abel DownsDAK130100006200000.062047.7
Courtney KarczewskiPOR130110022340001027.81027.8
Emmett Noyes---1010000300000.04141.0
Rex BrennanRIC114110105300000.028525.9
Dominique StampsDNA221100000003819.03819.0
C.J. EmersonTEX40100000000256.3256.3
Richie NoonanTAL13011011131000015712.117113.2
Stephen GuillenBOI1301000324400000.015011.5
Walt WallLAS20100011900000.0199.5
Parker HeathSEA131100005600000.041832.2
Damian FiolaNOS111000000003434.03434.0
Amos HamptonSEA1301100330600000.033926.1
Arturo HolcombERI1301000055000181.4181.4
Leonardo BlairMIN1301000215800000.052140.1
Kerry CaldwellBAL121202012217300000.000.0
Thurman GrierNOS131301000000000.000.0
Trenton SpringMIN1310102121400000.0110.8
Lamont FulcherCHM13000001630100000.020015.4
Lucas ShawTBY130000014338000826.3826.3
Liam DyrdaMIN1320000029000947.21088.3
Preston LewisBOI13130101718000000.000.0
Charles LathonSAC132010001600000.000.0
Justics RosnerORL13100000000013610.513610.5
Parker ElliottATL1320000312000014611.214611.2
Lawrence LeagraBOS131300000000041932.241932.2
Lionel WardTBY131301000200000.000.0
Jerald RodriguezNOS131301000000000.000.0
Hugh FieldsNWK1311000202600000.0836.4
Hayden GruberSAC13201007349000352.7493.8
Malcolm MonahanBOI13001006318000906.9906.9
Micheal SealeDAK77010024900000.091.3
Mitch SelanderWIC1313020019500000.000.0
Isaiah BlalockPOR13130100111600000.000.0
Santiago GoeasWIC1313010009500000.000.0
Todd ZaccardelliORL13130100010900000.000.0
Kendrick RichmondSTL131301020900000.0100.8
Duane DelgadoHAR12101001325900000.000.0
Seth SamsMIN1312010001000000.000.0
Kim SederSRA131201020800000.000.0
Chance PerryMIN1313020005400000.0433.3
Jeremiah LindsayCHM1360102010400000.000.0
Daryl BronsonCOL20010013000000.000.0
Deon HookTAL137010102500000.000.0
Gary BladesANA1111000000000928.4928.4
Leonard DunhamNWK13000007314000947.21249.5
Frank ConstantWIC131301000000000.000.0
Dana BarrereORL2001000000000.000.0
Darrien CallananCOL1313030002900000.000.0
Bryant SweeneyNWK1312010002000000.000.0
Avery DanekANA1313010014400000.000.0
Eduardo CrawfordATL1313010009400000.000.0
Ralph NesbittSDO131101000800000.0151.2
Bob JochumsenSAC1310101011400000.0100.8
Nate LongPOR1311020201900000.060.5
Robbie LoddeBAL138010106500000.000.0
Norbert DiFazioSFO131301010900000.000.0
Preston NevettSFO1313010102000000.0171.3
Elijah MaySRA139010001700000.060.5
Gustavo ToewsTEX1313010002900000.0131.0
Freddie SingletonORL1320202130000000.0161.2
Quinn SchneiderPOR13501011625300000.000.0
Vincent KempCHA13301000900000.070.5
Gustavo BenninkDNA1312010002400000.000.0
T.J. PearsonSDO135010001900000.000.0
Dan MasonCOL1150100115200000.050.5
Kendrick Van PeltCHA13130000010300000.055142.4
Raul BagetteHAR52010017700000.0102.0
Casey RayburnTBY130010001000000.090.7
Claude TurkRIC124010002100000.080.7
Earnest KramerCHA130010002200000.000.0
Wally WagnerATL1200000112600029224.329224.3
Arnie SaenzWIC13101011130800000.000.0
Brady ZelenkaBOI121202000000000.000.0
Andy FredricksonBOI1212010029800000.000.0
Gino TobeckCHM131301000500000.000.0
Richard SeimTBY13130100513600000.000.0
Tyrell HolguinSRA9802000000000.000.0
Gino MathisNWK123010008000000.000.0
Ruben CannidaSRA136010001300000.000.0
Alec HinesTAL11701000800000.000.0
Cole KirkBRO1312010103100000.070.5
Cory WagnerBAL1310010104300000.000.0
Hunter FranklinRIC1310010002300000.000.0
William HeupelDNA1170100111600000.000.0
DeAndre MountBOS1310100127600000.000.0
Vincent SchultzTAL1310010203100000.080.6
Corwin BeyerCHM1313010001100000.000.0
Garrett SikkengaRIC138010103600000.0110.8
Lewis OldsDAK61010018800000.0101.7
Jesse BakkerPOR13120200111200000.0262.0
Blake McGregorDNA109000003100000.0888.8
Shannon BishERI5301000500000.000.0
Jonah BooneBOI131301021424700000.000.0
Brent WrightPOR1300000152510001209.21209.2
Corwin McGinnisRIC9601011621000000.000.0
Harold ThorntonHAR1360100932600026320.226320.2
Brock HughettTAL1300100111600000.000.0
Harrison TapleyDNA1313010017200000.000.0
Connor HoffmannERI13130100010400000.000.0
Dustin WasonTBY131301002118000000.000.0
Darien BaxleyANA138020001800000.050.4
Jace BynerBOI1313010002900000.000.0
Tommy MasonNWK131301053318100000.000.0
Tom HeathCHM1313010113600000.090.7
Kendell ParkerNOS1310100015900000.000.0
Malik TejadaBTR137030201700000.000.0
Conrad GrudenNWK1160100216800000.0121.1
Jorge Shaw---40000016100000.010025.0
Lawrence BeaneHAR13901010700000.0262.0
Henry ElgarDAK1212010027300000.0352.9
Lenny MoneyDNA1300001153100001037.91037.9
Bradley HarperSRA13200004213000997.6997.6
Nathan DrozdTBY136000015900018914.518914.5
Nate CortezBTR4200001100008120.38120.3
Bucky DonohoeHAR1330200000001027.81027.8
Lucas CarverNWK101001000000000.000.0
Oscar BradetichDNA139010002700000.000.0
Dakota HastingsBAL121201001217400000.000.0
Russell LoriaTEX13130100310100000.0120.9
Myron KnightMIN13130101011000000.0282.2
Landon OchoaBTR134010101900000.000.0
Grady ReynoldsDEN132010002400000.000.0
Jeff BartonWIC13904020700000.0211.6
Gabriel FlowersWIC139020001500000.000.0
Willie McGovernORL1370100012700000.0141.1
Larry EverettBOI13120101629600000.0524.0
Isaiah GouveiaHAR131301011831800000.0372.8
Cary LangSFO13130101612900000.0221.7
Marc PosavecRIC108010201700000.000.0
Tyler BrockATL134010102100000.000.0
Herb SanfordSFO1313010306100000.000.0
Eli SingletonTAL13130100011500000.0272.1
Fred WentholdANA1060100114400000.080.8
Gabe GulbransenDNA13130200214200000.0181.4
Sam ThevenardBAL1370100221600052040.052040.0
Silas KimbroughATL131000000400001138.71138.7
Ralph QuillenCOL139000009900014411.114411.1
Dominic GalasinskiSDO840000111600013717.113717.1
Miguel ElliottSFO139000011360001118.51118.5
Wyatt CarrBRO62010039600010818.010818.0
Lawrence ParkerRIC1312010027000000.000.0
Timothy JeffreySRA85010018300000.000.0
Dillon CraigSRA1313020144600000.000.0
Jeremiah AlloteyTAL13130100211600000.080.6
Morris BlackburnRIC138010009800000.000.0
Kerry FrederickSDO1313010008700000.0100.8
Walt EmmonsLAS1313010012400000.000.0
Miguel EstesTBY13130200011300000.070.5
Devon WellsTEX131202031014200000.060.5
Jeffery JonesSRA70010004600000.071.0
Devin HammondSEA1311020106100000.080.6
Cameron StarksANA13401000800000.070.5
Rusty McWilliamsLAS1312010001400000.000.0
Cooper YoderORL134010107100000.000.0
Cornelius ShepherdCOL136010006600000.070.5
Enrique KriegNWK13110100529200000.010.1
Jack BabcockNWK130010001900000.000.0
Donny SchulzeSAC1360101116900000.000.0
Marshall AutermanWIC820102117000000.000.0
Frank SotoORL1313010202600000.0151.2
Mason YocumTAL1370100011500000.000.0
Lenoy EllisBRO1311000106200000.0876.7
Tim GreenSDO130000006000000.050739.0
Gus DawsonWIC119010008100000.000.0
Philip PetersonSDO70010005400000.000.0
Dennis BeyerBTR1170001012900000.037233.8
Melvin MortonBOI1312010001900000.000.0
Antoine WaltersDEN1370100315900000.050.4
Jeffery BradfordSDO131101020500000.000.0
Johnnie GillespieSEA13130101413000000.0161.2
Cody GerbasiHAR138010201400000.000.0
Carter WeaverRIC86010003100000.0121.5
Asher KetteridgePOR131300003234000906.9906.9
Clayton StarksDAK1313000012640001179.01179.0
Gino KinneyBTR1350000010001037.91037.9
Wally JenkinsSRA1300100222700013410.313410.3
Winfred WeaverCHM133000006700020715.920715.9
Cary WickhamMIN13600002165000896.8896.8
Isaac McGillicuddyORL77000002300042761.042761.0
Andrew PetersANA1340000011000035927.635927.6
Javier BanksORL13130100310900000.000.0
Donny HittleSEA13130100110700000.000.0
Kaden LincolnCHM13130100010200000.000.0
Bubba SnyderCOL131301000000000.000.0
Emmett RobertsBRO1313010001900000.000.0
Kai LucierCOL137020101200000.010.1
Jalen EllardORL13901001617300000.000.0
Eli WolfeSAC1312020007900000.090.7
Joel StockRIC1311010302300000.010.1
Ezra SchultzERI131010102100000.000.0
Isaiah WaltersCOL13001010400000.000.0
Brett ColeORL74010001100000.000.0
Blake DodgeWIC131001030500000.000.0
Damien CovingtonSDO1010010004500000.0121.2
Daryl GomezANA1330100117300000.000.0
Rufus CollierSDO1010100625000000.020.2
Darren NixonWIC1313010002100000.060.5
Kendall ScottCHM1360100530500000.000.0
DeAndre GardnerSFO1340101321400000.000.0
Eric RasmussenDEN1330101016100000.0181.4
Daniel FergusonANA1220101116500000.000.0
Emmanuel MaldonadoATL13801000700000.000.0
Stephen StricklandBAL1312010103400000.0524.0
J.T. CassidyTEX1310100115400038429.538429.5
J.R. BrewerNOS1380101183220001158.81158.8
Harry LynchDEN13003001359000483.7483.7
Randal BurnsNOS88010002400011314.111314.1
Garrett SchwakePOR130010033140001239.51239.5
Mel JavierWIC131301005305000221.7221.7
Jacob TalleySRA130000001690001289.81289.8
Conrad DeWatersLAS1300100424100000.000.0
Glenn LewisDAK13002004117000372.8372.8
Emmanuel GroszBTR1000000316600000.039439.4
Mickey GermanyORL13001001221000846.5846.5
Derek KampmanSAC131300000000041031.541031.5
Gilbert RingroseSRA131301000000000.000.0
Mackenzie SheldonDEN131301000000000.000.0
Richard CroninCHA1313010009300000.000.0
Blake HollenbaughMIN131301011716800000.000.0
Dale HendersonBTR1390100014300000.000.0
Wyatt HeyerdahlBTR1312010101200000.000.0
Bryant BlockerSTL1313010102700000.000.0
Josue DoleDNA133010109600000.000.0
George AmaralTEX108010102000000.0141.4
J.R. HallockMIN1313010301800000.000.0
Devonte MesaSTL1313010002800000.000.0
Russell DouglasTBY131301010500000.060.5
Troy KiddNOS134010207700000.000.0
Gino BakerHAR110010008400000.000.0
Grady LarySTL1390100010400000.000.0
Hunter LaneSFO50010018600000.000.0
Deion OwensDAK136010005400000.000.0
Joey McDonaldSAC13130102010700000.000.0
Kyle EmersonDAK139010108800000.000.0
Randy VirolaBRO132010005900000.0433.3
Cornell ComptonSRA13130101012600000.014511.2
Isaac JarvisCHM131301010800000.0322.5
Shaquille FriedgenBOS139010002100000.0393.0
Todd HancockCOL1220100316900000.000.0
Jimmie ReillyPOR1313010002300000.0181.4
Daniel WynnSRA13000006308000886.8886.8
Bryson BurksSAC1060000114800022122.122122.1
Nickolas HansenMIN50010002800000.000.0
Donnie GloverSAC130010000000997.6997.6
Freddie HillHAR1300100211400000.000.0
Walter HinesBOS7701000000000.000.0
Marco BrighamCOL101001000000000.000.0
Charlie LaneSTL13130100011200000.000.0
Garrett KemoeatuDEN90010007900000.000.0
Roger SaulTBY13130100213600000.070.5
Nickolas DavisSRA108010003300000.000.0
Cary BreauxBTR138010008800000.000.0
Andy KellumCHM13701000100000.000.0
Rodney GoodrichSEA139010004500000.070.5
Herb RosadoTEX125010103800000.0131.1
Archie JoynerRIC61010004200000.000.0
Sebastian WalunasTBY1300100010200000.000.0
Jerry LehrNWK138010201000000.000.0
Norbert O'DonnellBAL1312030002600000.000.0
Harry McWilliamsNOS1312020101900000.0161.2
Dwight SualuaPOR1311010002400000.000.0
Dillon RepkoBOI13120102015300000.000.0
Donovan MartinSTL1340102221300000.080.6
Rich BarnesLAS131202022017000000.0292.2
Brody SheaSEA1311010001800000.0161.2
Mason SchultzRIC1000100315600000.000.0
Lee LackeyBAL1390200110900000.0161.2
C.J. VinceSDO4000000000013634.013634.0
Lincoln CastanedaSFO12101000205000484.0484.0
Terrence EricksonORL13301002231000695.3695.3
Nathan DrakeTAL1300100316000000.000.0
Bryant MaloneBAL131200000000018914.518914.5
Ronald WoodardRIC1320100124000000.000.0
James KinderTEX1300100040000513.9513.9
Bryant DuffyCHA118000005200000.0827.5
Antoine PerrySRA1313000006500027020.827020.8
Samuel KanuMIN131301000000000.000.0
Monty LeagraCHA1010010026200000.000.0
Wayne SchwandtSDO1313010014100000.000.0
Tanner ComptonSAC1300100311200000.000.0
Kim ChanthavongERI1313010009800000.000.0
Ron OrthBRO131302000000000.000.0
Jermaine DunnCHA60010003200000.000.0
Pat BaileyCHM130020101400000.000.0
Russell StoneHAR1350100110000000.000.0
Mitchell FergusonSFO1313030202100000.000.0
Oscar HoldenSFO1200100413300000.000.0
Jonathan TroxelDEN1311010001300000.000.0
Stevon MonkSRA500100212400000.091.8
Frank ParrishORL107010103000000.000.0
Ron DiazTBY1312010201000000.000.0
Dwayne AlcottBOS1311010002100000.0503.8
Johnathan HastingsCHA1311010005400000.0100.8
Nathaniel AbreuDNA500100110300000.000.0
Dwight HoffmanBTR1350100419800000.000.0
Myles LoreyCHM137010001300000.0151.2
Bobby FoxBOI1313010102800000.080.6
Glenn ChandlerSFO1310100115800000.000.0
Maxwell BurgessERI50000007000000.018136.2
Joe PooleSTL1313010302800000.070.5
Wayne SheldonNWK1340100422700000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software